Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

1º Dezembro vs Juv. Evora - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Portugal Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal - Group D Campo Conde de Sucena, Sintra
dim. 8 nov. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

1º Dezembro host Juv. Evora in the Campeonato de Portugal - Group D. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. 1º Dezembro have averaged 0.9 scored and 1.28 conceded recently, against Juv. Evora's 1.62 scored and 1.14 conceded. Head-to-head, 1º Dezembro have won 2 to Juv. Evora's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 29 janv. 2012, ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 1.31 vs 1.63, favoring Juv. Evora. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Under 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

40%
1º Dezembro
33%
Nuls
27%
Juv. Evora
Projection de nul: 33% Favori: 1º Dezembro

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

70% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Juv. Evora carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives 1º Dezembro a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Campeonato de Portugal - Group D form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des défenses solides favorisent une rencontre fermée avec peu de buts.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 85%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 75%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 25%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 22%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 10%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 34.8%
1º Dezembro Match sans Encaisser 68%
Juv. Evora Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique 1º Dezembro Juv. Evora
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 7 13
Nuls 8 10
Défaites 14 6
Buts Marqués 0.9 1.62
Buts Encaissés 1.28 1.14
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.63
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

29 janv. 2012 Second Division - Zona Sul
1º Dezembro vs Juv. Evora
3:0
18 sept. 2011 Second Division - Zona Sul
Juv. Evora vs 1º Dezembro
0:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

1º Dezembro 50 / 100
Juv. Evora 26 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
1º Dezembro Juv. Evora

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal 1º Dezembro Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Under 2.5 Goals or BTTS No
Correct Score 1:0
Pronostic BTTS No (NG)
Prono Plus/Moins Under 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

1º Dezembro found the back of the net in 69% of recent matches (29 games).

Juv. Evora let in goals in 76% of their last 29 matches.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

1º Dezembro has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

1º Dezembro VS Juv. Evora
0.75 Buts Marqués 2
1.25 Buts Encaissés 1.88
50% Plus de 1.5 100%
25% Plus de 2.5 75%
13% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

1º Dezembro

(Home)
31 Oct
Real SC
1 : 0
1º Dezembro
25 Oct
1º Dezembro
1 : 0
Vitoria Setubal
11 Oct
Lajense
0 : 1
1º Dezembro
13 Sept
1º Dezembro
1 : 1
Amora
06 Sept
Serpa
1 : 1
1º Dezembro
Page 1 of 6

Juv. Evora

(Away)
01 Nov
Juv. Evora
2 : 0
Imortal
24 Oct
Real SC
4 : 1
Juv. Evora
11 Oct
Juv. Evora
3 : 0
Aljustrelense
04 Oct
Lajense
2 : 0
Juv. Evora
20 Sept
Oliveira Hospital
3 : 2
Juv. Evora
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sintrense 7 5 1 1 15:6 16
2 Real SC 7 3 4 0 14:9 13
3 Juv. Evora 7 3 2 2 12:11 11
4 GD Alcochetense 7 3 2 2 12:10 11
5 Imortal 7 3 2 2 11:6 11
6 Serpa 7 2 4 1 11:9 10
7 Lajense 8 3 1 4 11:12 10
8 Santa Clara B 6 2 2 2 9:7 8
9 Amora 7 2 2 3 8:8 8
10 Vitoria Setubal 7 2 2 3 10:12 8
11 1º Dezembro 6 2 2 2 4:8 8
12 Lagoa 7 1 3 3 6:9 6
13 Portel 8 0 6 2 10:14 6
14 Aljustrelense 7 0 3 4 3:15 3
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group 2026/2027 (Main)