Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

1. FC Muhlhausen vs FC 08 Villingen - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
dim. 8 nov. 2026
VS
01:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

1. FC Muhlhausen host FC 08 Villingen in the Oberliga Baden-Württemberg. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. FC 08 Villingen have shipped 1.42 goals a game lately, while 1. FC Muhlhausen have conceded 2.21 and scored 2.14. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 1.69) point toward 1. FC Muhlhausen. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
1. FC Muhlhausen
30%
Nuls
34%
FC 08 Villingen
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: 1. FC Muhlhausen

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • FC 08 Villingen carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Win probability leans 1. FC Muhlhausen's way, sitting at 36%.
  • Regular Oberliga Baden-Württemberg form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.4%
1. FC Muhlhausen Match sans Encaisser 13%
FC 08 Villingen Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique 1. FC Muhlhausen FC 08 Villingen
Matchs Joués 14 31
Victoires 6 13
Nuls 3 9
Défaites 5 9
Buts Marqués 2.14 1.45
Buts Encaissés 2.21 1.42
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 1.69
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

1. FC Muhlhausen 35 / 100
FC 08 Villingen 33 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
1. FC Muhlhausen FC 08 Villingen

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

1. FC Muhlhausen's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 14 recent games.

FC 08 Villingen let in goals in 61% of their last 31 matches.

1. FC Muhlhausen went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

FC 08 Villingen's recent record shows 1 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tendances de Buts

1. FC Muhlhausen VS FC 08 Villingen
1.63 Buts Marqués 1.75
1.63 Buts Encaissés 1.38
88% Plus de 1.5 75%
75% Plus de 2.5 50%
50% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

1. FC Muhlhausen

(Home)
30 Oct
FC Nottingen
1 : 2
1. FC Muhlhausen
25 Oct
1. FC Muhlhausen
4 : 4
Teningen
18 Oct
1. FC Muhlhausen
0 : 0
Balingen
11 Oct
Karlsruher II
3 : 2
1. FC Muhlhausen
02 Oct
1. FC Muhlhausen
0 : 2
1. CfR Pforzheim
Page 1 of 3

FC 08 Villingen

(Away)
31 Oct
FC 08 Villingen
1 : 1
Karlsruher II
24 Oct
1. CfR Pforzheim
0 : 2
FC 08 Villingen
16 Oct
FC 08 Villingen
0 : 5
Ravensburg
11 Oct
Turkspor Neckarsulm
2 : 3
FC 08 Villingen
03 Oct
FC 08 Villingen
1 : 0
TSV Essingen
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Backnang 14 9 4 1 37:18 31
2 Oberachern 14 9 3 2 28:11 30
3 FC 08 Villingen 14 8 3 3 27:19 27
4 Reutlingen 14 8 3 3 23:16 27
5 Bahlinger 14 7 5 2 24:16 26
6 Young Boys Reutlingen 14 6 5 3 30:21 23
7 Karlsruher II 14 6 5 3 26:24 23
8 Ravensburg 14 6 4 4 27:16 22
9 1. FC Muhlhausen 14 6 3 5 30:31 21
10 1. CfR Pforzheim 14 5 3 6 23:26 18
11 Holzhausen FC 14 5 3 6 22:25 18
12 Balingen 14 4 4 6 18:20 16
13 TSV Essingen 14 4 4 6 19:24 16
14 Turkish SV Singen 14 4 2 8 17:28 14
15 Teningen 14 4 1 9 24:36 13
16 FC Nottingen 14 4 0 10 30:25 12
17 Turkspor Neckarsulm 14 3 0 11 16:40 9
18 FC Normannia Gmund 14 2 0 12 15:40 6
Promotion - Regionalliga Sudwest 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (Promotion - Play Offs)