Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Adunatii-Copaceni vs Din. Bucuresti 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Romania Romania

Liga 3 - Seria 5
ven. 13 nov. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Adunatii-Copaceni host Din. Bucuresti 2 in the Liga 3 - Seria 5. Din. Bucuresti 2 go into this one as the clear favorite. Adunatii-Copaceni have averaged 0.82 scored and 1.86 conceded recently, against Din. Bucuresti 2's 1.24 scored and 2.14 conceded. Past meetings favor Adunatii-Copaceni slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 4 sept. 2026, ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Din. Bucuresti 2. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

31%
Adunatii-Copaceni
39%
Nuls
30%
Din. Bucuresti 2
Projection de nul: 39% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

65% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Adunatii-Copaceni have won more games recently than Din. Bucuresti 2.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 19%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 9%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 65.4%
Adunatii-Copaceni Match sans Encaisser 20%
Din. Bucuresti 2 Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Adunatii-Copaceni Din. Bucuresti 2
Matchs Joués 28 29
Victoires 10 8
Nuls 0 2
Défaites 18 19
Buts Marqués 0.82 1.24
Buts Encaissés 1.86 2.14
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

4 sept. 2026 Liga 3 - Seria 5
Din. Bucuresti 2 vs Adunatii-Copaceni
0:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Adunatii-Copaceni 32 / 100
Din. Bucuresti 2 29 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Adunatii-Copaceni Din. Bucuresti 2

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Din. Bucuresti 2 Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Defensive concern: Din. Bucuresti 2 conceded in 79% of 29 recent games.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Din. Bucuresti 2's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Adunatii-Copaceni scored in 50% of their last 28 games.

Tendances de Buts

Adunatii-Copaceni VS Din. Bucuresti 2
0.5 Buts Marqués 1.13
2.13 Buts Encaissés 1.63
75% Plus de 1.5 75%
50% Plus de 2.5 50%
13% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Adunatii-Copaceni

(Home)
30 Oct
Adunatii-Copaceni
2 : 0
Progresul Mogosoaia
23 Oct
FCSB 2
6 : 0
Adunatii-Copaceni
16 Oct
Adunatii-Copaceni
0 : 3
SCM Dunarea Giurgiu
10 Oct
Omega Sport
2 : 1
Adunatii-Copaceni
02 Oct
Adunatii-Copaceni
2 : 1
Progresul Spartac
Page 1 of 6

Din. Bucuresti 2

(Away)
30 Oct
Din. Bucuresti 2
4 : 5
SCM Dunarea Giurgiu
24 Oct
Omega Sport
2 : 0
Din. Bucuresti 2
16 Oct
Din. Bucuresti 2
2 : 0
Progresul Spartac
09 Oct
CSM Alexandria
1 : 0
Din. Bucuresti 2
02 Oct
Din. Bucuresti 2
1 : 2
Oxigen Bucuresti
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Omega Sport 11 7 4 0 15:7 25
2 Inter Ilfov 11 7 2 2 28:16 23
3 SCM Dunarea Giurgiu 11 6 5 0 27:16 23
4 CSM Alexandria 11 6 3 2 16:10 21
5 Progresul Mogosoaia 11 4 3 4 17:21 15
6 Adunatii-Copaceni 11 5 0 6 9:17 15
7 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 11 2 6 3 21:15 12
8 Din. Bucuresti 2 11 4 0 7 14:20 12
9 Voluntari 2 11 3 2 6 16:20 11
10 FCSB 2 11 3 1 7 22:30 10
11 Oxigen Bucuresti 11 3 1 7 14:23 10
12 Progresul Spartac 11 2 1 8 12:16 7
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group 2026/2027 (Main)
Relegation - Liga 3 - Seria 5 (Relegation Group)