Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

AFC Nera Bogodinti vs CSM Deva - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Romania Romania

Liga 3 - Seria 7
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

AFC Nera Bogodinti host CSM Deva in the Liga 3 - Seria 7. This has CSM Deva written all over it on paper. Recent numbers: AFC Nera Bogodinti at 0.29 goals for, 2.71 against; CSM Deva at 2.04 for, 2.18 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.88 xG vs 2.06) point toward CSM Deva. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
AFC Nera Bogodinti
6%
Nuls
90%
CSM Deva
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: CSM Deva

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and CSM Deva come out ahead of AFC Nera Bogodinti on wins alone.
  • CSM Deva are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular Liga 3 - Seria 7 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75%
AFC Nera Bogodinti Match sans Encaisser 10%
CSM Deva Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique AFC Nera Bogodinti CSM Deva
Matchs Joués 7 28
Victoires 0 10
Nuls 2 10
Défaites 5 8
Buts Marqués 0.29 2.04
Buts Encaissés 2.71 2.18
Expected Goals (xG) 1.88 2.06
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

AFC Nera Bogodinti 10 / 100
CSM Deva 83 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
AFC Nera Bogodinti CSM Deva

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal CSM Deva Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

CSM Deva's defensive record shows goals conceded in 75% of 28 matches.

Attacking prowess: AFC Nera Bogodinti scored in 29% of their last 7 outings.

AFC Nera Bogodinti went unbeaten in 1 of their last 5 games.

Difficult form: CSM Deva registered 2 defeats in their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

AFC Nera Bogodinti VS CSM Deva
0.25 Buts Marqués 1.75
2.38 Buts Encaissés 3.5
63% Plus de 1.5 88%
50% Plus de 2.5 75%
13% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

AFC Nera Bogodinti

(Home)
03 Oct
AFC Nera Bogodinti
0 : 0
Timisul Sag
26 Sept
Unirea Alba-Iulia
10 : 0
AFC Nera Bogodinti
23 Sept
AFC Nera Bogodinti
0 : 3
Metalurgistul Cugir
18 Sept
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
2 : 1
AFC Nera Bogodinti
12 Sept
AFC Nera Bogodinti
1 : 2
Blaj
Page 1 of 2

CSM Deva

(Away)
09 Oct
Metalurgistul Cugir
0 : 2
CSM Deva
03 Oct
CSM Deva
5 : 1
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
30 Sept
Campionii Arges
2 : 1
CSM Deva
26 Sept
Blaj
5 : 5
CSM Deva
22 Sept
CSM Deva
0 : 3
Unirea Santana
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Unirea Alba-Iulia 8 5 2 1 23:4 17
2 Blaj 8 5 2 1 19:13 17
3 Timisul Sag 8 5 2 1 10:5 17
4 Unirea Santana 8 5 0 3 15:6 15
5 CSM Deva 8 4 3 1 20:12 15
6 Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii 8 3 3 2 13:12 12
7 Viitorul Arad 8 3 3 2 12:12 12
8 Progresul Pecica 8 3 1 4 15:18 10
9 Metalurgistul Cugir 8 1 3 4 10:14 6
10 Univ. Alba Iulia 8 0 4 4 6:15 4
11 Politehnica Timisoara II 8 1 1 6 9:21 4
12 AFC Nera Bogodinti 8 0 2 6 3:23 2
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group 2026/2027 (Main)
Relegation - Liga 3 - Seria 7 (Relegation Group)