Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Andes CF vs Covadonga - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Espagne Espagne

Tercera RFEF - Group 2
dim. 8 nov. 2026
VS
02:45 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Andes CF host Covadonga in the Tercera RFEF - Group 2. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Andes CF have averaged 1.14 scored and 1.66 conceded recently, against Covadonga's 2.29 scored and 1.18 conceded. Past meetings favor Covadonga slightly — 1-3-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 15 mars 2015, ending 3:0. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 2.31) point toward Covadonga. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
Andes CF
6%
Nuls
90%
Covadonga
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Covadonga

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Covadonga carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Covadonga a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 4 times recently and Covadonga have taken 3 of them.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 69%
Andes CF Match sans Encaisser 10%
Covadonga Match sans Encaisser 17%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Andes CF Covadonga
Matchs Joués 29 34
Victoires 8 19
Nuls 7 5
Défaites 14 10
Buts Marqués 1.14 2.29
Buts Encaissés 1.66 1.18
Expected Goals (xG) 0.88 2.31
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

15 mars 2015 Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Andes CF vs Covadonga
3:0
26 oct. 2014 Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Covadonga vs Andes CF
3:1
23 mars 2014 Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Covadonga vs Andes CF
6:0
3 nov. 2013 Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Andes CF vs Covadonga
0:3

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Andes CF 10 / 100
Covadonga 84 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Andes CF Covadonga

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Covadonga Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

H2H data points to 4.00 goals as a typical output.

Andes CF found the back of the net in 62% of recent matches (29 games).

Covadonga let in goals in 59% of their last 34 matches.

Recent resilience: Andes CF stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Andes CF VS Covadonga
0.75 Buts Marqués 2.75
1.88 Buts Encaissés 1
88% Plus de 1.5 100%
38% Plus de 2.5 88%
13% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Andes CF

(Home)
01 Nov
Union Club Ceares
3 : 0
Andes CF
25 Oct
Andes CF
3 : 3
Astur
18 Oct
Llanes
1 : 1
Andes CF
11 Oct
Condal
2 : 0
Andes CF
04 Oct
Andes CF
0 : 3
Gijon Industrial
Page 1 of 6

Covadonga

(Away)
01 Nov
Covadonga
1 : 1
Condal
29 Oct
Covadonga
0 : 1
Valladolid
25 Oct
Gijon Industrial
0 : 2
Covadonga
18 Oct
Covadonga
4 : 0
CD Mosconia
11 Oct
EI San Martin
4 : 2
Covadonga
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Covadonga 9 6 2 1 23:9 20
2 Gijon B 9 6 2 1 16:8 20
3 Caudal Deportivo 9 5 3 1 12:8 18
4 Lealtad 9 5 2 2 13:4 17
5 Condal 9 4 5 0 12:4 17
6 CD Mosconia 9 4 3 2 15:13 15
7 EI San Martin 9 4 3 2 13:13 15
8 Praviano 9 4 2 3 21:14 14
9 Gijon Industrial 9 4 2 3 15:11 14
10 Club Siero 9 4 0 5 11:12 12
11 CD Colunga 9 3 3 3 15:21 12
12 Langreo 9 2 3 4 8:11 9
13 Union Club Ceares 9 2 2 5 12:14 8
14 Aviles Stadium 9 2 2 5 6:13 8
15 Llanes 9 1 4 4 9:16 7
16 Astur 9 0 5 4 9:15 5
17 L Entregu CF 9 1 2 6 5:17 5
18 Andes CF 9 0 3 6 6:18 3
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs)