Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

B. Bystrica B vs Namestovo - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

3. Liga - Central
dim. 11 oct. 2026
VS
08:30 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

B. Bystrica B host Namestovo in the 3. Liga - Central. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: B. Bystrica B at 1.56 goals for, 1.41 against; Namestovo at 2.25 for, 1.18 against. Head-to-head, B. Bystrica B have won 0 to Namestovo's 4, with 1 draws. They last met on 16 mai 2026, ending 2:1. xG projections (0.69 - 2.06) back Namestovo to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

31%
B. Bystrica B
39%
Nuls
30%
Namestovo
Projection de nul: 39% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

65% / Moyen de Confiance
  • B. Bystrica B haven't matched Namestovo's recent run of results.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular 3. Liga - Central form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Namestovo here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.2%
B. Bystrica B Match sans Encaisser 10%
Namestovo Match sans Encaisser 20%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique B. Bystrica B Namestovo
Matchs Joués 27 28
Victoires 12 18
Nuls 7 3
Défaites 8 7
Buts Marqués 1.56 2.25
Buts Encaissés 1.41 1.18
Expected Goals (xG) 0.69 2.06
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

16 mai 2026 3. Liga - Central
Namestovo vs B. Bystrica B
2:1
19 oct. 2025 3. Liga - Central
B. Bystrica B vs Namestovo
1:2
15 mai 2013 4. liga - East
Namestovo vs B. Bystrica B
1:0
26 août 2012 4. liga - East
B. Bystrica B vs Namestovo
0:0
19 mai 2012 4. liga - East
Namestovo vs B. Bystrica B
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

B. Bystrica B 30 / 100
Namestovo 31 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
B. Bystrica B Namestovo

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Namestovo Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: B. Bystrica B scored in 78% of their last 27 outings.

Namestovo let in goals in 61% of their last 28 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Solid form: B. Bystrica B remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

B. Bystrica B VS Namestovo
0.88 Buts Marqués 3
1.13 Buts Encaissés 0.5
63% Plus de 1.5 88%
38% Plus de 2.5 75%
13% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

B. Bystrica B

(Home)
04 Oct
Ruzomberok B
3 : 0
B. Bystrica B
27 Sept
B. Bystrica B
0 : 1
MSK Martin
20 Sept
Kalinovo
0 : 3
B. Bystrica B
13 Sept
B. Bystrica B
2 : 0
MSK Lucenec
06 Sept
B. Bystrica B
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Page 1 of 6

Namestovo

(Away)
03 Oct
Namestovo
2 : 1
Podkonice
26 Sept
Tatran Oravske Vesele
0 : 4
Namestovo
19 Sept
Namestovo
1 : 1
Cadca
13 Sept
Filakovo
2 : 5
Namestovo
08 Sept
Namestovo
1 : 0
Bytca
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ruzomberok B 9 7 2 0 30:11 23
2 Namestovo 9 7 1 1 25:9 22
3 Filakovo 9 5 3 1 14:8 18
4 MSK Martin 9 6 0 3 23:18 18
5 Cadca 9 5 1 3 23:11 16
6 Podkonice 9 4 2 3 23:17 14
7 Rimavska Sobota 9 4 0 5 13:18 12
8 MSK Lucenec 9 3 1 5 13:13 10
9 Kalinovo 9 3 1 5 11:16 10
10 Tatran Oravske Vesele 9 3 1 5 10:16 10
11 B. Bystrica B 9 2 2 5 7:16 8
12 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 9 2 2 5 6:18 8
13 Kysucke Nove Mesto 9 2 1 6 12:25 7
14 D. Kubin 9 1 1 7 6:20 4
Promotion - 2. liga 2027/2028 (Main)