Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Bashkimi vs Arsimi - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

North Macedonia North Macedonia

1. MFL
sam. 31 oct. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Bashkimi host Arsimi in the 1. MFL. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Bashkimi at 1.1 goals for, 1.83 against; Arsimi at 1.55 for, 1.59 against. Head-to-head, Bashkimi have won 1 to Arsimi's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 14 août 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 1.75) point toward Arsimi. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

27%
Bashkimi
33%
Nuls
40%
Arsimi
Projection de nul: 33% Favori: Arsimi

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

70% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Bashkimi haven't matched Arsimi's recent run of results.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Arsimi taking it.
  • Regular 1. MFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 50%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 23%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 68.2%
Bashkimi Match sans Encaisser 12%
Arsimi Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Bashkimi Arsimi
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 7 12
Nuls 8 6
Défaites 14 11
Buts Marqués 1.1 1.55
Buts Encaissés 1.83 1.59
Expected Goals (xG) 1.69 1.75
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

14 août 2026 1. MFL
Arsimi vs Bashkimi
1:0
10 mai 2026 1. MFL
Arsimi vs Bashkimi
1:1
3 nov. 2025 1. MFL
Arsimi vs Bashkimi
4:2
9 août 2025 1. MFL
Bashkimi vs Arsimi
1:1
1 mars 2025 2. MFL
Bashkimi vs Arsimi
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Bashkimi 27 / 100
Arsimi 38 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Bashkimi Arsimi

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Arsimi Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Arsimi's defensive record shows goals conceded in 66% of 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Bashkimi has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Bashkimi's goal record stands at 55% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Tendances de Buts

Bashkimi VS Arsimi
1.5 Buts Marqués 1.13
2.38 Buts Encaissés 1.88
88% Plus de 1.5 75%
88% Plus de 2.5 50%
50% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Bashkimi

(Home)
04 Oct
Gjilani
3 : 0
Bashkimi
27 Sept
Drita
1 : 1
Bashkimi
18 Sept
Shkendija Tetovo
4 : 1
Bashkimi
12 Sept
Bashkimi
3 : 3
Vardar
09 Sept
BVK Konjare
0 : 5
Bashkimi
Page 1 of 6

Arsimi

(Away)
24 Sept
Mogila
0 : 12
Arsimi
21 Sept
Struga
6 : 0
Arsimi
11 Sept
Arsimi
2 : 2
Shkendija Tetovo
07 Sept
Vardar
2 : 0
Arsimi
29 Aug
Arsimi
0 : 0
FK Skopje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Shkendija Tetovo 8 6 1 1 20:8 19
2 Struga 8 5 2 1 19:5 17
3 Vardar 8 4 2 2 14:8 14
4 Tikves 8 3 4 1 17:7 13
5 Shkendija Haracine 8 4 1 3 6:9 13
6 Bregalnica Stip 8 3 1 4 11:13 10
7 Sileks 8 2 3 3 13:10 9
8 Arsimi 8 2 2 4 6:19 8
9 Bashkimi 8 1 1 6 7:25 4
10 FK Skopje 8 0 3 5 3:12 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - 1. MFL (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. MFL 2027/2028 (Main)