Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Bashkimi vs Vardar

North Macedonia North Macedonia

1. MFL
sam. 12 sept. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Bashkimi host Vardar in the 1. MFL. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Bashkimi at 1.19 goals for, 1.67 against; Vardar at 2.11 for, 0.96 against. Head-to-head, Bashkimi have won 1 to Vardar's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 2 mai 2026, ending 0:2. The numbers (1.67 xG vs 1.89) point toward Vardar. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

9%
Bashkimi
11%
Nuls
80%
Vardar
Projection de nul: 11% Favori: Vardar

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

93% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Vardar come out ahead of Bashkimi on wins alone.
  • Vardar are the model's pick here, at 80%.
  • Regular 1. MFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 39.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 18%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 65.8%
Bashkimi Match sans Encaisser 10%
Vardar Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Bashkimi Vardar
Matchs Joués 27 28
Victoires 9 17
Nuls 6 3
Défaites 12 8
Buts Marqués 1.19 2.11
Buts Encaissés 1.67 0.96
Expected Goals (xG) 1.67 1.89
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

2 mai 2026 1. MFL
Bashkimi vs Vardar
0:2
21 févr. 2026 1. MFL
Vardar vs Bashkimi
1:0
29 sept. 2025 1. MFL
Bashkimi vs Vardar
0:0
13 avr. 2008 1. MFL
Bashkimi vs Vardar
2:0
9 mars 2008 1. MFL
Bashkimi vs Vardar
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Bashkimi 10 / 100
Vardar 74 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Bashkimi Vardar

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Vardar Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Vardar's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Attacking prowess: Bashkimi scored in 56% of their last 27 outings.

Vardar has conceded goals in 57% of their last 28 outings.

Historical meetings average 1.40 goals per match.

Tendances de Buts

Bashkimi VS Vardar
0 Buts Marqués 1.63
2.14 Buts Encaissés 2.13
43% Plus de 1.5 100%
43% Plus de 2.5 50%
29% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Bashkimi

(Home)
21 Aug
Bregalnica Stip
3 : 0
Bashkimi
14 Aug
Arsimi
1 : 0
Bashkimi
08 Aug
Bashkimi
0 : 5
Tikves
26 Jul
Sileks
6 : 0
Bashkimi
24 May
Pelister
1 : 0
Bashkimi
Page 1 of 6

Vardar

(Away)
24 Aug
Vardar
4 : 1
Sileks
16 Aug
Struga
1 : 0
Vardar
09 Aug
Vardar
0 : 2
Shkendija Tetovo
28 Jul
Riga FC
5 : 2
Vardar
25 Jul
Vardar
2 : 0
Bregalnica Stip
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Shkendija Tetovo 5 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Struga 5 3 1 1 10:3 10
3 Tikves 4 2 1 1 11:3 7
4 Sileks 5 2 1 2 11:7 7
5 Arsimi 5 2 1 2 4:9 7
6 Vardar 4 2 0 2 6:4 6
7 Bregalnica Stip 5 2 0 3 8:10 6
8 Shkendija Haracine 4 1 1 2 2:6 4
9 FK Skopje 5 0 3 2 2:8 3
10 Bashkimi 4 0 0 4 0:15 0
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - 1. MFL (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. MFL 2027/2028 (Main)