Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Bistrica vs Beltinci - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
sam. 14 nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Bistrica host Beltinci in the 2. SNL. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Bistrica have averaged 1.55 scored and 1.72 conceded recently, against Beltinci's 2.59 scored and 1.38 conceded. Head-to-head, Bistrica have won 2 to Beltinci's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 6 mai 2026, ending 3:0. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 2.38) point toward Beltinci. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

9%
Bistrica
11%
Nuls
80%
Beltinci
Projection de nul: 11% Favori: Beltinci

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

93% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Beltinci carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Beltinci a 80% chance of winning this.
  • Regular 2. SNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 56.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 25%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.6%
Bistrica Match sans Encaisser 10%
Beltinci Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Bistrica Beltinci
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 12 19
Nuls 5 2
Défaites 12 8
Buts Marqués 1.55 2.59
Buts Encaissés 1.72 1.38
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 2.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

6 mai 2026 2. SNL
Beltinci vs Bistrica
3:0
25 oct. 2025 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Beltinci
0:1
15 mars 2025 2. SNL
Beltinci vs Bistrica
1:3
1 sept. 2024 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Beltinci
2:2
28 avr. 2024 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Beltinci
1:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Bistrica 10 / 100
Beltinci 74 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Bistrica Beltinci

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Beltinci Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Recent resilience: Bistrica stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Bistrica found the back of the net in 72% of recent matches (29 games).

Beltinci has conceded goals in 66% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Tendances de Buts

Bistrica VS Beltinci
1.88 Buts Marqués 3.38
1.38 Buts Encaissés 1.13
75% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 88%
50% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Bistrica

(Home)
01 Nov
Bistrica
2 : 0
Krsko Posavje
28 Oct
Jesenice
1 : 3
Bistrica
23 Oct
Bistrica
4 : 3
Bilje
17 Oct
Bistrica
1 : 0
Primorje
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
Page 1 of 6

Beltinci

(Away)
02 Nov
NK Brezice
0 : 6
Beltinci
28 Oct
Beltinci
3 : 4
Triglav
25 Oct
Tromejnik Montpreis
0 : 5
Beltinci
18 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 2
Beltinci
10 Oct
Beltinci
5 : 1
Bilje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)