Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Carroi vs Atletic Escaldes - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Andorra Andorra

Primera Divisió
dim. 8 nov. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Carroi host Atletic Escaldes in the Primera Divisió. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Carroi at 0.57 goals for, 2.21 against; Atletic Escaldes at 1.79 for, 1.24 against. Past meetings favor Atletic Escaldes slightly — 0-5-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 26 avr. 2026, ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 1.16 vs 1.54, favoring Atletic Escaldes. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
Carroi
6%
Nuls
90%
Atletic Escaldes
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Atletic Escaldes

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Atletic Escaldes have won more games recently than Carroi.
  • Atletic Escaldes are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Atletic Escaldes have won 5 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 96%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 85.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 26%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 12%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 67.8%
Carroi Match sans Encaisser 15%
Atletic Escaldes Match sans Encaisser 13%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Carroi Atletic Escaldes
Matchs Joués 28 29
Victoires 4 15
Nuls 7 4
Défaites 17 10
Buts Marqués 0.57 1.79
Buts Encaissés 2.21 1.24
Expected Goals (xG) 1.16 1.54
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

26 avr. 2026 Primera Divisió
Atletic Escaldes vs Carroi
3:0
31 janv. 2026 Primera Divisió
Carroi vs Atletic Escaldes
1:4
29 oct. 2025 Primera Divisió
Atletic Escaldes vs Carroi
3:0
10 mars 2024 Primera Divisió
Atletic Escaldes vs Carroi
2:1
25 févr. 2024 Primera Divisió
Carroi vs Atletic Escaldes
0:4

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Carroi 10 / 100
Atletic Escaldes 84 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Carroi Atletic Escaldes

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Atletic Escaldes Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Historical meetings average 3.60 goals per match.

Atletic Escaldes let in goals in 69% of their last 29 matches.

Carroi scored in 36% of their last 28 games.

Solid form: Carroi remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Carroi VS Atletic Escaldes
0.57 Buts Marqués 1.38
1.71 Buts Encaissés 1.75
71% Plus de 1.5 100%
71% Plus de 2.5 63%
14% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Carroi

(Home)
11 Oct
FC Rangers
3 : 0
Carroi
19 Sept
Carroi
2 : 2
Penya
13 Sept
Inter Escaldes
3 : 0
Carroi
05 Sept
Carroi
0 : 3
FC Santa Coloma
16 May
Carroi
2 : 1
Inter Escaldes
Page 1 of 6

Atletic Escaldes

(Away)
11 Oct
Atletic Escaldes
1 : 1
Esperanca
20 Sept
Casa de Portugal
0 : 3
Atletic Escaldes
12 Sept
Atletic Escaldes
4 : 1
Sporting Escaldes
09 Sept
Inter Escaldes
2 : 0
Atletic Escaldes
06 Sept
Penya
1 : 1
Atletic Escaldes
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 FC Santa Coloma 4 4 0 0 17:1 12
2 Inter Escaldes 4 3 1 0 12:2 10
3 Atletic Escaldes 4 2 2 0 9:3 8
4 FC Rangers 4 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Ordino 4 2 0 2 5:11 6
6 Esperanca 4 1 2 1 8:5 5
7 Penya 4 1 2 1 5:7 5
8 Casa de Portugal 4 0 1 3 3:12 1
9 Carroi 4 0 1 3 2:11 1
10 Sporting Escaldes 4 0 0 4 3:13 0
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Primera Divisió (Relegation)