Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Dangkor Senchey vs Life FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Cambodia Cambodia

CPL AIA Stadium KMH PARK, Phnom Penh
sam. 7 nov. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Dangkor Senchey host Life FC in the CPL. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Dangkor Senchey have averaged 1.47 scored and 1.9 conceded recently, against Life FC's 0.93 scored and 2.07 conceded. Past meetings favor Dangkor Senchey slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 11 avr. 2026, ending 1:1. The numbers (0.94 xG vs 1.44) point toward Dangkor Senchey. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Dangkor Senchey
6%
Nuls
4%
Life FC
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Dangkor Senchey

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Dangkor Senchey's 1.47 goals per match outpaces what Life FC have produced (0.93).
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Dangkor Senchey taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 19%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 9%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.6%
Dangkor Senchey Match sans Encaisser 16%
Life FC Match sans Encaisser 16%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Dangkor Senchey Life FC
Matchs Joués 30 30
Victoires 6 6
Nuls 9 2
Défaites 15 22
Buts Marqués 1.47 0.93
Buts Encaissés 1.9 2.07
Expected Goals (xG) 0.94 1.44
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

11 avr. 2026 CPL
Dangkor Senchey vs Life FC
1:1
1 mars 2026 CPL
Life FC vs Dangkor Senchey
2:4
24 janv. 2026 CPL
Life FC vs Dangkor Senchey
2:1
4 oct. 2025 CPL
Dangkor Senchey vs Life FC
0:1
17 mai 2025 CPL
Dangkor Senchey vs Life FC
4:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Dangkor Senchey 84 / 100
Life FC 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Dangkor Senchey Life FC

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Dangkor Senchey Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Life FC has conceded goals in 87% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.60 goals when they meet.

Dangkor Senchey scored in 70% of their last 30 games.

Solid form: Dangkor Senchey remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Dangkor Senchey VS Life FC
0.88 Buts Marqués 1.13
1.75 Buts Encaissés 1
100% Plus de 1.5 63%
38% Plus de 2.5 25%
13% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Dangkor Senchey

(Home)
20 Sept
Dangkor Senchey
1 : 1
Svay Rieng
12 Sept
Dangkor Senchey
6 : 0
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
06 Sept
Dangkor Senchey
3 : 3
Boeung Ket
16 May
Dangkor Senchey
6 : 0
Tiffy Army
02 May
Dangkor Senchey
1 : 2
Visakha
Page 1 of 6

Life FC

(Away)
20 Sept
Moi Kompong Dewa
2 : 0
Life FC
13 Sept
NagaWorld
1 : 0
Life FC
09 May
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
0 : 1
Life FC
02 May
Tiffy Army
0 : 4
Life FC
26 Apr
Visakha
2 : 0
Life FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Visakha 3 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 Svay Rieng 3 2 1 0 8:1 7
3 NagaWorld 3 2 1 0 8:6 7
4 Dangkor Senchey 3 1 2 0 10:4 5
5 Moi Kompong Dewa 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
6 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 3 1 0 2 2:10 3
7 Phnom Penh Crown 2 0 2 0 4:4 2
8 Angkor Tiger 3 0 2 1 3:4 2
9 Boeung Ket 2 0 1 1 4:5 1
10 Life FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
11 Tiffy Army 3 0 0 3 5:15 0
Promotion - CPL (Championship Group)
Relegation - CPL (Relegation Group)