Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

De Graafschap vs TOP Oss - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Pays-Bas Pays-Bas

Eerste Divisie De Vijverberg, Doetinchem
sam. 14 nov. 2026
VS
07:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

De Graafschap host TOP Oss in the Eerste Divisie. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. TOP Oss have shipped 1.93 goals a game lately, while De Graafschap have conceded 2.25 and scored 1.71. Head-to-head, De Graafschap have won 4 to TOP Oss's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 20 déc. 2025, ending 2:3. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 1.69) point toward De Graafschap. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

42%
De Graafschap
20%
Nuls
38%
TOP Oss
Projection de nul: 20% Favori: De Graafschap

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

67% / Moyen de Confiance
  • De Graafschap haven't matched TOP Oss's recent run of results.
  • De Graafschap are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • Regular Eerste Divisie form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and De Graafschap have taken 4 of them.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 81.4%
De Graafschap Match sans Encaisser 13%
TOP Oss Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique De Graafschap TOP Oss
Matchs Joués 28 29
Victoires 9 11
Nuls 6 3
Défaites 13 15
Buts Marqués 1.71 1.72
Buts Encaissés 2.25 1.93
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 1.69
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

20 déc. 2025 Eerste Divisie
TOP Oss vs De Graafschap
2:3
18 oct. 2025 Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap vs TOP Oss
1:1
16 mars 2025 Eerste Divisie
TOP Oss vs De Graafschap
0:2
22 nov. 2024 Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap vs TOP Oss
4:0
29 oct. 2024 KNVB Beker
De Graafschap vs TOP Oss
4:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

De Graafschap 40 / 100
TOP Oss 36 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
De Graafschap TOP Oss

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

De Graafschap scored in 89% of their last 28 games.

TOP Oss's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 3.60 goals.

Recent resilience: De Graafschap stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

De Graafschap VS TOP Oss
1.25 Buts Marqués 2.13
1.25 Buts Encaissés 1.5
75% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 88%
13% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

De Graafschap

(Home)
30 Oct
FC Volendam
1 : 2
De Graafschap
27 Oct
Roda
1 : 0
De Graafschap
23 Oct
De Graafschap
1 : 1
Waalwijk
19 Oct
Jong Ajax
2 : 1
De Graafschap
09 Oct
De Graafschap
2 : 1
Jong Utrecht
Page 1 of 6

TOP Oss

(Away)
02 Nov
Heracles
2 : 0
TOP Oss
28 Oct
Zwolle
1 : 2
TOP Oss
23 Oct
TOP Oss
3 : 3
Jong Ajax
16 Oct
Den Bosch
2 : 1
TOP Oss
09 Oct
TOP Oss
3 : 1
Helmond Sport
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Heracles 13 10 2 1 39:14 32
2 Venlo 13 9 1 3 36:21 28
3 Almere City 13 8 1 4 27:13 25
4 Roda 13 7 4 2 17:12 25
5 FC Emmen 13 8 1 4 26:24 25
6 NAC Breda 13 7 3 3 25:20 24
7 FC Volendam 13 6 1 6 30:22 19
8 Den Bosch 13 5 3 5 23:21 18
9 Vitesse 13 5 3 5 17:18 18
10 Jong AZ Alkmaar 13 5 2 6 32:28 17
11 Maastricht 13 5 2 6 17:29 17
12 Waalwijk 13 3 7 3 22:19 16
13 Jong PSV 13 4 4 5 17:21 16
14 De Graafschap 13 4 3 6 17:27 15
15 TOP Oss 13 4 1 8 19:22 13
16 Jong Ajax 13 3 4 6 19:30 13
17 Helmond Sport 13 3 3 7 23:28 12
18 Eindhoven FC 13 3 2 8 18:28 11
19 Dordrecht 13 3 2 8 18:34 11
20 Jong Utrecht 13 3 1 9 22:33 10
Promotion - Eredivisie 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Eredivisie (Relegation - Play Offs)