Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Din. Minsk 2 vs SKA-1938 Minsk - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belarus Belarus

Pershaya Liga RCOP-BGU Stadium, Minsk
sam. 14 nov. 2026
VS
02:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Din. Minsk 2 host SKA-1938 Minsk in the Pershaya Liga. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Din. Minsk 2 have averaged 1.43 scored and 1.54 conceded recently, against SKA-1938 Minsk's 2.31 scored and 1.28 conceded. Head-to-head, Din. Minsk 2 have won 2 to SKA-1938 Minsk's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 24 juil. 2026, ending 0:0. The numbers (1.20 xG vs 1.00) point toward SKA-1938 Minsk. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
Din. Minsk 2
6%
Nuls
90%
SKA-1938 Minsk
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: SKA-1938 Minsk

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • SKA-1938 Minsk have won more games recently than Din. Minsk 2.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on SKA-1938 Minsk taking it.
  • Regular Pershaya Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 3 times recently and Din. Minsk 2 have taken 2 of them.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.8%
Din. Minsk 2 Match sans Encaisser 20%
SKA-1938 Minsk Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Din. Minsk 2 SKA-1938 Minsk
Matchs Joués 28 29
Victoires 10 18
Nuls 5 3
Défaites 13 8
Buts Marqués 1.43 2.31
Buts Encaissés 1.54 1.28
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

24 juil. 2026 Pershaya Liga
SKA-1938 Minsk vs Din. Minsk 2
0:0
29 sept. 2024 Pershaya Liga
SKA-1938 Minsk vs Din. Minsk 2
1:2
3 juin 2024 Pershaya Liga
Din. Minsk 2 vs SKA-1938 Minsk
3:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Din. Minsk 2 10 / 100
SKA-1938 Minsk 83 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Din. Minsk 2 SKA-1938 Minsk

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal SKA-1938 Minsk Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Din. Minsk 2 found the back of the net in 71% of recent matches (28 games).

SKA-1938 Minsk's defensive record shows goals conceded in 69% of 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.67 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Din. Minsk 2 stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Din. Minsk 2 VS SKA-1938 Minsk
0.25 Buts Marqués 2.75
1 Buts Encaissés 1.25
50% Plus de 1.5 100%
0% Plus de 2.5 88%
0% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Din. Minsk 2

(Home)
04 Nov
Uni X Labs
2 : 0
Din. Minsk 2
01 Nov
Din. Minsk 2
0 : 2
Soligorsk
29 Oct
Din. Minsk 2
1 : 0
Molodechno
23 Oct
Din. Minsk 2
0 : 2
Ostrovets
18 Oct
FC Slonim
2 : 0
Din. Minsk 2
Page 1 of 6

SKA-1938 Minsk

(Away)
31 Oct
FC Slonim
0 : 3
SKA-1938 Minsk
25 Oct
SKA-1938 Minsk
4 : 1
BATE 2
17 Oct
Uni X Labs
3 : 0
SKA-1938 Minsk
10 Oct
SKA-1938 Minsk
5 : 1
Molodechno
03 Oct
FC Gomel 2
0 : 3
SKA-1938 Minsk
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Slutsk 31 20 6 5 61:30 66
2 FK Lida 31 21 3 7 57:44 66
3 Niva Dolbizno 31 20 5 6 81:38 65
4 SKA-1938 Minsk 31 19 5 7 68:36 62
5 FC Slonim 31 16 5 10 53:38 53
6 Soligorsk 31 14 8 9 62:46 50
7 Molodechno 31 15 3 13 53:51 48
8 Ostrovets 31 10 12 9 43:43 42
9 Volna Pinsk 31 12 5 14 46:56 41
10 BumProm Gomel 31 12 5 14 56:51 41
11 Smorgon 31 11 6 14 36:41 39
12 Din. Minsk 2 30 11 5 14 43:45 38
13 FC Minsk 2 31 11 3 17 46:59 36
14 Uni X Labs 31 8 9 14 32:40 33
15 Orsha 31 9 6 16 38:58 33
16 FC Gomel 2 31 6 6 19 43:66 24
17 Osipovichi 31 6 5 20 34:79 23
18 BATE 2 30 5 7 18 39:70 22
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga (Relegation)