Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

FC Gomel 2 vs Smorgon - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belarus Belarus

Pershaya Liga Centralnyj Stadion, Gomel
dim. 15 nov. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

FC Gomel 2 host Smorgon in the Pershaya Liga. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. FC Gomel 2 have averaged 1.48 scored and 2.24 conceded recently, against Smorgon's 1.55 scored and 1.34 conceded. Past meetings favor Smorgon slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 25 juil. 2026, ending 2:0. Model xG sits at 1.19 vs 2.06, favoring Smorgon. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

18%
FC Gomel 2
22%
Nuls
60%
Smorgon
Projection de nul: 22% Favori: Smorgon

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

82% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • FC Gomel 2 haven't matched Smorgon's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Smorgon a 60% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 70.6%
FC Gomel 2 Match sans Encaisser 10%
Smorgon Match sans Encaisser 12%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique FC Gomel 2 Smorgon
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 6 12
Nuls 5 4
Défaites 18 13
Buts Marqués 1.48 1.55
Buts Encaissés 2.24 1.34
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 2.06
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

25 juil. 2026 Pershaya Liga
Smorgon vs FC Gomel 2
2:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

FC Gomel 2 18 / 100
Smorgon 56 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
FC Gomel 2 Smorgon

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Smorgon Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

FC Gomel 2 scored in 76% of their last 29 games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Defensive concern: Smorgon conceded in 59% of 29 recent games.

FC Gomel 2 has registered 1 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

FC Gomel 2 VS Smorgon
1.5 Buts Marqués 1.25
2.88 Buts Encaissés 0.88
75% Plus de 1.5 75%
75% Plus de 2.5 25%
63% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Gomel 2

(Home)
02 Nov
FC Gomel 2
1 : 4
FC Minsk 2
25 Oct
Osipovichi
1 : 4
FC Gomel 2
18 Oct
FC Gomel 2
0 : 1
FK Lida
10 Oct
Niva Dolbizno
5 : 2
FC Gomel 2
03 Oct
FC Gomel 2
0 : 3
SKA-1938 Minsk
Page 1 of 6

Smorgon

(Away)
01 Nov
Volna Pinsk
1 : 0
Smorgon
24 Oct
Soligorsk
4 : 0
Smorgon
17 Oct
Smorgon
1 : 0
BumProm Gomel
11 Oct
FC Minsk 2
0 : 2
Smorgon
03 Oct
Smorgon
2 : 0
Osipovichi
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Slutsk 31 20 6 5 61:30 66
2 FK Lida 31 21 3 7 57:44 66
3 Niva Dolbizno 31 20 5 6 81:38 65
4 SKA-1938 Minsk 31 19 5 7 68:36 62
5 FC Slonim 31 16 5 10 53:38 53
6 Soligorsk 31 14 8 9 62:46 50
7 Molodechno 31 15 3 13 53:51 48
8 Ostrovets 31 10 12 9 43:43 42
9 Volna Pinsk 31 12 5 14 46:56 41
10 BumProm Gomel 31 12 5 14 56:51 41
11 Smorgon 31 11 6 14 36:41 39
12 Din. Minsk 2 30 11 5 14 43:45 38
13 FC Minsk 2 31 11 3 17 46:59 36
14 Uni X Labs 31 8 9 14 32:40 33
15 Orsha 31 9 6 16 38:58 33
16 FC Gomel 2 31 6 6 19 43:66 24
17 Osipovichi 31 6 5 20 34:79 23
18 BATE 2 30 5 7 18 39:70 22
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga (Relegation)