Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Fuerte San Francisco vs Inca Aruba - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

El Salvador El Salvador

Primera Division
sam. 21 nov. 2026
VS
09:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Fuerte San Francisco host Inca Aruba in the Primera Division. This one's hard to separate. Fuerte San Francisco have averaged 0.92 scored and 1.6 conceded recently, against Inca Aruba's 0.72 scored and 1.78 conceded. Past meetings favor Inca Aruba slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19 sept. 2026, ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 1.13 vs 0.94, favoring Inca Aruba. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

70%
Fuerte San Francisco
17%
Nuls
13%
Inca Aruba
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: Fuerte San Francisco

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Fuerte San Francisco average 0.92 goals a game right now, well clear of Inca Aruba's 0.72.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Fuerte San Francisco taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 13%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 6%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.8%
Fuerte San Francisco Match sans Encaisser 20%
Inca Aruba Match sans Encaisser 13%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Fuerte San Francisco Inca Aruba
Matchs Joués 25 18
Victoires 4 4
Nuls 8 4
Défaites 13 10
Buts Marqués 0.92 0.72
Buts Encaissés 1.6 1.78
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 0.94
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

19 sept. 2026 Primera Division
Inca Aruba vs Fuerte San Francisco
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Fuerte San Francisco 67 / 100
Inca Aruba 14 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Fuerte San Francisco Inca Aruba

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Fuerte San Francisco Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Inca Aruba let in goals in 83% of their last 18 matches.

Fuerte San Francisco's goal record stands at 60% scoring rate across 25 recent games.

Historical meetings average 3.00 goals per match.

Away concern: Inca Aruba has suffered 4 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Fuerte San Francisco VS Inca Aruba
0.75 Buts Marqués 0.63
1.25 Buts Encaissés 1.5
63% Plus de 1.5 75%
50% Plus de 2.5 25%
13% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Fuerte San Francisco

(Home)
01 Nov
Fuerte San Francisco
3 : 4
Aguila
25 Oct
Fuerte San Francisco
1 : 2
Atletico Balboa
18 Oct
Metapan
3 : 2
Fuerte San Francisco
10 Oct
Fuerte San Francisco
2 : 1
Cacahuatique
04 Oct
Inter Santa Tecla
1 : 1
Fuerte San Francisco
Page 1 of 5

Inca Aruba

(Away)
31 Oct
Cacahuatique
1 : 0
Inca Aruba
24 Oct
Inca Aruba
0 : 2
Inter Santa Tecla
16 Oct
Luis Angel Firpo
2 : 0
Inca Aruba
10 Oct
Inca Aruba
1 : 4
Platense Municipal
05 Oct
FAS
1 : 1
Inca Aruba
Page 1 of 4

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Luis Angel Firpo 17 9 6 2 30:13 33
2 FAS 18 9 5 4 29:19 32
3 Metapan 18 9 4 5 24:19 31
4 Aguila 18 8 6 4 34:24 30
5 Inter Santa Tecla 18 6 9 3 24:16 27
6 Platense Municipal 18 7 6 5 25:20 27
7 Alianza FC 17 5 8 4 23:22 23
8 Municipal Limeno 18 6 4 8 27:27 22
9 Atletico Balboa 18 4 5 9 17:28 17
10 Cacahuatique 18 3 7 8 19:29 16
11 Inca Aruba 18 4 4 10 13:32 16
12 Fuerte San Francisco 18 2 6 10 17:33 12
Promotion - Primera Division (Apertura - Play Offs)
Promotion - Primera Division (Apertura - Play Offs)