Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

III. Keruleti TVE vs Gyulai Termal - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB III - Southeast Hevizi uti Stadion, Budapest
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

III. Keruleti TVE host Gyulai Termal in the NB III - Southeast. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: III. Keruleti TVE at 2.37 goals for, 1.17 against; Gyulai Termal at 2.93 for, 0.77 against. Past meetings favor III. Keruleti TVE slightly — 1-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 26 avr. 2026, ending 2:0. xG projections (1.13 - 2.31) back Gyulai Termal to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
III. Keruleti TVE
44%
Nuls
20%
Gyulai Termal
Projection de nul: 44% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

71% / Moyen de Confiance
  • III. Keruleti TVE haven't matched Gyulai Termal's recent run of results.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.8%
III. Keruleti TVE Match sans Encaisser 10%
Gyulai Termal Match sans Encaisser 13%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique III. Keruleti TVE Gyulai Termal
Matchs Joués 30 30
Victoires 22 24
Nuls 4 4
Défaites 4 2
Buts Marqués 2.37 2.93
Buts Encaissés 1.17 0.77
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 2.31
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

26 avr. 2026 NB III - Southeast
Gyulai Termal vs III. Keruleti TVE
2:0
12 oct. 2025 NB III - Southeast
III. Keruleti TVE vs Gyulai Termal
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

III. Keruleti TVE 34 / 100
Gyulai Termal 21 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
III. Keruleti TVE Gyulai Termal

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Gyulai Termal Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

III. Keruleti TVE found the back of the net in 90% of recent matches (30 games).

H2H data points to 2.50 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: III. Keruleti TVE stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Gyulai Termal has conceded goals in 53% of their last 30 outings.

Tendances de Buts

III. Keruleti TVE VS Gyulai Termal
1.25 Buts Marqués 3.25
1.38 Buts Encaissés 1
50% Plus de 1.5 75%
38% Plus de 2.5 75%
13% Plus de 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

III. Keruleti TVE

(Home)
10 Oct
III. Keruleti TVE
1 : 1
Szolnoki MAV
04 Oct
Honved II
1 : 0
III. Keruleti TVE
26 Sept
III. Keruleti TVE
1 : 0
Szegedi
20 Sept
FC Dabas
0 : 1
III. Keruleti TVE
05 Sept
III. Keruleti TVE
1 : 0
Szeged-Csanad GA II
Page 1 of 6

Gyulai Termal

(Away)
10 Oct
Gyulai Termal
2 : 1
Ujpest II
03 Oct
Szolnoki MAV
3 : 4
Gyulai Termal
26 Sept
Gyulai Termal
3 : 2
Honved II
19 Sept
Szegedi
1 : 4
Gyulai Termal
13 Sept
Gyulai Termal
0 : 1
Szentlorinc SE
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Gyulai Termal 11 11 0 0 39:9 33
2 III. Keruleti TVE 11 8 1 2 16:5 25
3 ESMTK Budapest 10 6 3 1 27:10 21
4 Ujpest II 11 5 3 3 28:18 18
5 Vasas II 11 5 2 4 23:12 17
6 Szeged-Csanad GA II 10 4 4 2 19:14 16
7 FC Dabas 11 4 2 5 14:25 14
8 Csepel 11 3 5 3 21:17 14
9 Monori 11 3 5 3 21:19 14
10 Szolnoki MAV 11 3 5 3 24:25 14
11 Bekescsaba 1912 11 3 4 4 16:15 13
12 Honved II 10 3 2 5 18:15 11
13 Sandorfalvi 11 3 1 7 8:28 10
14 Hodmezovasarhely 11 1 5 5 12:23 8
15 BKV Elore 10 1 1 8 7:36 4
16 Szegedi 11 0 3 8 13:35 3
Promotion - NB III - Northeast (Promotion - Play Offs)