Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Jerash vs Al Entesar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia

Division 2
dim. 8 nov. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Jerash host Al Entesar in the Division 2. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Jerash at 1.68 goals for, 1.61 against; Al Entesar at 1.32 for, 1.14 against. Past meetings favor Jerash slightly — 1-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 27 févr. 2026, ending 3:1. xG projections (1.88 - 1.75) back Jerash to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Jerash
30%
Nuls
34%
Al Entesar
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: Jerash

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Jerash have won more games recently than Al Entesar.
  • Jerash are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 83%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 100%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 83%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75.8%
Jerash Match sans Encaisser 12%
Al Entesar Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Jerash Al Entesar
Matchs Joués 28 28
Victoires 12 11
Nuls 5 10
Défaites 11 7
Buts Marqués 1.68 1.32
Buts Encaissés 1.61 1.14
Expected Goals (xG) 1.88 1.75
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

27 févr. 2026 Division 2
Jerash vs Al Entesar
3:1
29 nov. 2025 Division 2
Al Entesar vs Jerash
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Jerash 35 / 100
Al Entesar 33 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Jerash Al Entesar

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Jerash scored in 79% of their last 28 outings.

Al Entesar's defensive record shows goals conceded in 64% of 28 matches.

H2H data points to 3.00 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Jerash stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Jerash VS Al Entesar
2.25 Buts Marqués 1.88
1.63 Buts Encaissés 1.5
100% Plus de 1.5 100%
100% Plus de 2.5 88%
50% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Jerash

(Home)
29 Oct
Jerash
4 : 0
Al Qous
19 Oct
Jerash
1 : 2
Najran
10 Apr
Jerash
3 : 3
Jubbah
04 Apr
Al Sahel
2 : 1
Jerash
28 Mar
Jerash
2 : 1
Al Sharq
Page 1 of 6

Al Entesar

(Away)
29 Oct
Al Hada
2 : 2
Al Entesar
24 Oct
Al Arabi (Saudi Arabia)
0 : 0
Al Entesar
17 Oct
Al Entesar
2 : 1
Al Najoom
10 Oct
Jubbah
1 : 3
Al Entesar
10 Apr
Afief
1 : 4
Al Entesar
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Wej Sports Club 4 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Baish 3 3 0 0 7:4 9
3 Al Sahel 4 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 Al Taraji 4 2 1 1 8:8 7
5 Al Qalah 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
6 Al Rayan 3 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 Al Qwarah 4 1 1 2 6:6 4
8 Arar 3 1 1 1 5:5 4
9 Afief 4 1 1 2 4:5 4
10 Al Ain 2 1 0 1 3:1 3
11 Al Safa 3 1 0 2 2:7 3
12 Al Batin 3 0 2 1 1:4 2
13 Mudhar Club 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
14 Al Nairea 3 0 1 2 5:7 1
15 Al Gottah 3 0 1 2 3:7 1
16 Hottain 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Promotion - Division 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Al Sharq 4 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Al Entesar 4 2 2 0 7:4 8
3 Al Arabi (Saudi Arabia) 4 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Al Kawkab 4 2 1 1 8:8 7
5 Al Hada 3 1 2 0 8:5 5
6 Al Rawdhah 3 1 1 1 3:2 4
7 Qilwah 3 1 1 1 3:2 4
8 Al Loa 3 1 1 1 5:6 4
9 Jerash 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
10 Al Shoalah 3 1 0 2 6:7 3
11 Al Jubail 4 0 3 1 4:5 3
12 Najran 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
13 Al Najoom 4 1 0 3 3:6 3
14 Al Qous 4 0 3 1 3:7 3
15 Al Washm 3 1 0 2 4:10 3
16 Jubbah 4 0 2 2 2:6 2
Promotion - Division 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)