Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Kleczew vs Sandecja Nowy S. - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

Division 2
sam. 7 nov. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Kleczew host Sandecja Nowy S. in the Division 2. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Kleczew at 1.37 goals for, 1.93 against; Sandecja Nowy S. at 1.55 for, 1.45 against. Past meetings favor Sandecja Nowy S. slightly — 0-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 23 mai 2026, ending 2:5. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 1.69) point toward Sandecja Nowy S.. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

60%
Kleczew
22%
Nuls
18%
Sandecja Nowy S.
Projection de nul: 22% Favori: Kleczew

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

82% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Sandecja Nowy S. come out ahead of Kleczew on wins alone.
  • Kleczew are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.4%
Kleczew Match sans Encaisser 13%
Sandecja Nowy S. Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Kleczew Sandecja Nowy S.
Matchs Joués 30 31
Victoires 10 12
Nuls 6 9
Défaites 14 10
Buts Marqués 1.37 1.55
Buts Encaissés 1.93 1.45
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 1.69
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

23 mai 2026 Division 2
Kleczew vs Sandecja Nowy S.
2:5
7 nov. 2025 Division 2
Sandecja Nowy S. vs Kleczew
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Kleczew 57 / 100
Sandecja Nowy S. 18 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Kleczew Sandecja Nowy S.

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Kleczew Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

These sides typically produce 5.00 goals when they meet.

Attacking prowess: Kleczew scored in 63% of their last 30 outings.

Sandecja Nowy S. let in goals in 61% of their last 31 matches.

Kleczew went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Kleczew VS Sandecja Nowy S.
1.38 Buts Marqués 1.63
1.75 Buts Encaissés 1.88
88% Plus de 1.5 75%
75% Plus de 2.5 63%
38% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Kleczew

(Home)
31 Oct
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 : 2
Kleczew
28 Oct
Kleczew
2 : 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
23 Oct
Kleczew
4 : 2
Slask Wroclaw II
18 Oct
R. Rzeszow
0 : 0
Kleczew
11 Oct
Kleczew
1 : 2
Hutnik Krakow
Page 1 of 6

Sandecja Nowy S.

(Away)
30 Oct
Sandecja Nowy S.
2 : 1
Ol. Grudziadz
24 Oct
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 : 0
Sandecja Nowy S.
18 Oct
Sandecja Nowy S.
4 : 3
Zawisza
09 Oct
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1 : 1
Sandecja Nowy S.
03 Oct
Sandecja Nowy S.
1 : 3
Zielona Gora
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pruszkow 14 10 2 2 27:15 32
2 Tychy 14 7 6 1 20:9 27
3 Leczna 14 8 2 4 31:15 26
4 Zawisza 14 6 4 4 26:20 22
5 Sandecja Nowy S. 14 6 4 4 21:17 22
6 Ol. Grudziadz 14 6 4 4 18:20 22
7 Hutnik Krakow 14 6 3 5 23:20 21
8 Podhale Nowy Targ 14 5 6 3 24:22 21
9 Chojniczanka 14 6 3 5 24:23 21
10 Legia II 14 6 1 7 28:24 19
11 Stal Stalowa Wola 14 6 1 7 23:26 19
12 Zielona Gora 14 5 4 5 22:25 19
13 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 14 5 3 6 19:17 18
14 Avia Swidnik 14 5 2 7 16:21 17
15 Kleczew 14 3 6 5 18:28 15
16 Slask Wroclaw II 14 3 1 10 22:30 10
17 Swit Szczecin 14 2 4 8 16:32 10
18 R. Rzeszow 14 0 6 8 9:23 6
Promotion - Division 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)