Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Klosterfelde vs Mahlsdorf - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga NOFV-Nord
ven. 16 oct. 2026
VS
05:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Klosterfelde host Mahlsdorf in the Oberliga NOFV-Nord. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: Klosterfelde at 1.93 goals for, 1.68 against; Mahlsdorf at 1.42 for, 1.48 against. Head-to-head, Klosterfelde have won 1 to Mahlsdorf's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 15 avr. 2026, ending 1:0. Model xG sits at 1.06 vs 1.56, favoring Klosterfelde. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

9%
Klosterfelde
11%
Nuls
80%
Mahlsdorf
Projection de nul: 11% Favori: Mahlsdorf

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

93% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Klosterfelde come out ahead of Mahlsdorf on wins alone.
  • 80% — that's where the model lands on Mahlsdorf taking it.
  • Regular Oberliga NOFV-Nord form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 98%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 87.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 19%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 9%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 75.4%
Klosterfelde Match sans Encaisser 15%
Mahlsdorf Match sans Encaisser 14%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Klosterfelde Mahlsdorf
Matchs Joués 28 31
Victoires 15 14
Nuls 4 6
Défaites 9 11
Buts Marqués 1.93 1.42
Buts Encaissés 1.68 1.48
Expected Goals (xG) 1.06 1.56
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

15 avr. 2026 Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Klosterfelde vs Mahlsdorf
1:0
5 oct. 2025 Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Mahlsdorf vs Klosterfelde
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Klosterfelde 11 / 100
Mahlsdorf 75 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Klosterfelde Mahlsdorf

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Mahlsdorf Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Klosterfelde scored in 86% of their last 28 games.

Mahlsdorf let in goals in 81% of their last 31 matches.

H2H data points to 1.50 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Klosterfelde remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Klosterfelde VS Mahlsdorf
1 Buts Marqués 1
2.13 Buts Encaissés 1.13
100% Plus de 1.5 75%
75% Plus de 2.5 25%
25% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Klosterfelde

(Home)
10 Oct
Berliner AK 07
1 : 1
Klosterfelde
27 Sept
Klosterfelde
2 : 1
Sparta Lichtenberg
18 Sept
Reinickendorfer
2 : 1
Klosterfelde
13 Sept
Klosterfelde
0 : 2
Rathenow
29 Aug
Siedenbollentin
3 : 0
Klosterfelde
Page 1 of 6

Mahlsdorf

(Away)
10 Oct
Mahlsdorf
2 : 1
TSG Neustrelitz
26 Sept
Mahlsdorf
3 : 1
FSV Schwerin
20 Sept
Berliner AK 07
1 : 0
Mahlsdorf
13 Sept
Mahlsdorf
2 : 0
Sparta Lichtenberg
30 Aug
Reinickendorfer
1 : 1
Mahlsdorf
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Berliner AK 07 7 4 3 0 12:6 15
2 Siedenbollentin 7 4 1 2 12:6 13
3 Mahlsdorf 7 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 Lichtenberg 7 4 0 3 10:8 12
5 Wismar 7 4 0 3 11:11 12
6 Reinickendorfer 7 3 2 2 10:9 11
7 Rathenow 7 3 1 3 8:9 10
8 Hansa Rostock II 7 2 3 2 18:11 9
9 Hertha Zehlendorf 6 3 0 3 8:6 9
10 TB Berlin 7 2 3 2 7:7 9
11 FSV Schwerin 7 2 3 2 11:12 9
12 Klosterfelde 7 2 2 3 7:11 8
13 TUS Makkabi 7 2 2 3 6:14 8
14 Stendal 7 2 1 4 11:14 7
15 Sparta Lichtenberg 6 1 2 3 8:10 5
16 TSG Neustrelitz 7 1 0 6 10:18 3
Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost 2027/2028 (Main)