Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Krsko Posavje vs Rudar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
sam. 7 nov. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Krsko Posavje host Rudar in the 2. SNL. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Krsko Posavje at 0.76 goals for, 2.03 against; Rudar at 1.59 for, 1.34 against. Past meetings favor Rudar slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7 mai 2026, ending 3:0. xG projections (1.31 - 1.75) back Rudar to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
Krsko Posavje
6%
Nuls
90%
Rudar
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Rudar

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Krsko Posavje haven't matched Rudar's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Rudar taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Rudar here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 68.6%
Krsko Posavje Match sans Encaisser 12%
Rudar Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Krsko Posavje Rudar
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 4 10
Nuls 7 7
Défaites 18 12
Buts Marqués 0.76 1.59
Buts Encaissés 2.03 1.34
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.75
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

7 mai 2026 2. SNL
Rudar vs Krsko Posavje
3:0
4 nov. 2025 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
0:2
25 sept. 2024 Slovenian Cup
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
1:3
4 mai 2023 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
2:1
22 oct. 2022 2. SNL
Rudar vs Krsko Posavje
1:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Krsko Posavje 10 / 100
Rudar 83 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Krsko Posavje Rudar

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Rudar Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Rudar has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Rudar's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Krsko Posavje's goal record stands at 52% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Tendances de Buts

Krsko Posavje VS Rudar
1 Buts Marqués 1.75
1.75 Buts Encaissés 1.63
75% Plus de 1.5 75%
50% Plus de 2.5 50%
38% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Krsko Posavje

(Home)
01 Nov
Bistrica
2 : 0
Krsko Posavje
28 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 6
Dravinja
24 Oct
Sencur
3 : 2
Krsko Posavje
18 Oct
NK Brezice
2 : 1
Krsko Posavje
11 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 2
Triglav
Page 1 of 6

Rudar

(Away)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
09 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Rudar
04 Oct
Bistrica
3 : 1
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)