Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

KS Wieczysta Krakow II vs Moravia Morawica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

III Liga - Group IV Stadion KS Wieczysta, Kraków
sam. 17 oct. 2026
VS
10:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

KS Wieczysta Krakow II host Moravia Morawica in the III Liga - Group IV. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. KS Wieczysta Krakow II have averaged 0.92 scored and 1.15 conceded recently, against Moravia Morawica's 1.29 scored and 2.41 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. xG projections (1.50 - 1.00) back KS Wieczysta Krakow II to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

30%
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
39%
Nuls
31%
Moravia Morawica
Projection de nul: 39% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

65% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to KS Wieczysta Krakow II lately — more wins on the board than Moravia Morawica.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 19%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 9%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71%
KS Wieczysta Krakow II Match sans Encaisser 20%
Moravia Morawica Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique KS Wieczysta Krakow II Moravia Morawica
Matchs Joués 13 17
Victoires 4 3
Nuls 2 4
Défaites 7 10
Buts Marqués 0.92 1.29
Buts Encaissés 1.15 2.41
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

KS Wieczysta Krakow II 31 / 100
Moravia Morawica 30 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
KS Wieczysta Krakow II Moravia Morawica

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal KS Wieczysta Krakow II Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Defensive concern: Moravia Morawica conceded in 94% of 17 recent games.

KS Wieczysta Krakow II scored in 62% of their last 13 games.

Difficult form: Moravia Morawica registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Recent resilience: KS Wieczysta Krakow II stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

KS Wieczysta Krakow II VS Moravia Morawica
0.75 Buts Marqués 1.13
0.88 Buts Encaissés 2.25
50% Plus de 1.5 88%
25% Plus de 2.5 88%
0% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

KS Wieczysta Krakow II

(Home)
03 Oct
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
1 : 0
Wislanie Skawina
26 Sept
Korona Kielce II
1 : 0
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
19 Sept
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
0 : 0
Star Starachowice
11 Sept
Biala Podlaska
2 : 1
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
05 Sept
KS Wieczysta Krakow II
0 : 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Page 1 of 3

Moravia Morawica

(Away)
03 Oct
Kolbuszowa Dolna
2 : 2
Moravia Morawica
27 Sept
Moravia Morawica
2 : 2
Jaroslaw
19 Sept
Busko-Zdroj
2 : 1
Moravia Morawica
13 Sept
Moravia Morawica
1 : 2
Czarni Polaniec
05 Sept
Hetman Zamosc
2 : 1
Moravia Morawica
Page 1 of 4

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Chelmianka Chelm 11 8 3 0 18:5 27
2 Wisloka Debica 11 7 1 3 16:13 22
3 Wislanie Skawina 12 6 2 4 19:12 20
4 Naprzod Jedrzejow 11 6 2 3 27:21 20
5 Czarni Polaniec 11 6 2 3 18:16 20
6 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 11 5 5 1 16:9 20
7 Jaroslaw 12 5 2 5 28:22 17
8 Wisla II 12 4 4 4 15:17 16
9 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12 4 2 6 15:19 14
10 Hetman Zamosc 11 3 5 3 20:20 14
11 Busko-Zdroj 11 4 2 5 17:21 14
12 Kolbuszowa Dolna 11 2 7 2 12:12 13
13 Biala Podlaska 11 3 3 5 10:13 12
14 Korona Kielce II 11 3 2 6 23:27 11
15 Star Starachowice 11 2 5 4 13:17 11
16 KS Wieczysta Krakow II 11 3 2 6 10:14 11
17 Moravia Morawica 11 2 2 7 13:22 8
18 Pogon-Sokol Lubaczow 11 2 1 8 11:21 7
Promotion - Division 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)