Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Lafnitz vs Allerheiligen - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Austria Austria

Regionalliga South Sportplatz Lafnitz, Lafnitz
ven. 6 nov. 2026
VS
06:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Lafnitz host Allerheiligen in the Regionalliga South. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Lafnitz at 1.83 goals for, 2.03 against; Allerheiligen at 2.59 for, 2.07 against. Past meetings favor Lafnitz slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 18 sept. 2026, ending 1:3. xG projections (2.13 - 2.56) back Allerheiligen to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

70%
Lafnitz
17%
Nuls
13%
Allerheiligen
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: Lafnitz

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Lafnitz haven't matched Allerheiligen's recent run of results.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Lafnitz taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 85%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 85%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 75.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 34%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 81.4%
Lafnitz Match sans Encaisser 10%
Allerheiligen Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Lafnitz Allerheiligen
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 10 13
Nuls 9 5
Défaites 10 11
Buts Marqués 1.83 2.59
Buts Encaissés 2.03 2.07
Expected Goals (xG) 2.13 2.56
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

18 sept. 2026 Regionalliga South
Allerheiligen vs Lafnitz
1:3
13 janv. 2023 Club Friendly
Lafnitz vs Allerheiligen
0:1
21 janv. 2022 Club Friendly
Lafnitz vs Allerheiligen
3:1
19 janv. 2021 Club Friendly
Lafnitz vs Allerheiligen
0:0
7 févr. 2020 Club Friendly
Lafnitz vs Allerheiligen
4:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Lafnitz 65 / 100
Allerheiligen 14 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Lafnitz Allerheiligen

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Lafnitz Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Lafnitz found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (29 games).

Allerheiligen's defensive record shows goals conceded in 90% of 29 matches.

Solid form: Lafnitz remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Tendances de Buts

Lafnitz VS Allerheiligen
2.38 Buts Marqués 2.38
2.75 Buts Encaissés 1.88
100% Plus de 1.5 88%
100% Plus de 2.5 75%
88% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Lafnitz

(Home)
30 Oct
Deutschlandsberger Wonisch
2 : 2
Lafnitz
21 Oct
SC Kalsdorf
1 : 1
Lafnitz
16 Oct
Lafnitz
4 : 2
Gleisdorf
09 Oct
Tillmitsch
2 : 2
Lafnitz
02 Oct
Lafnitz
3 : 3
Hartberg (Am)
Page 1 of 6

Allerheiligen

(Away)
30 Oct
Allerheiligen
0 : 2
Gleisdorf
23 Oct
Tillmitsch
3 : 1
Allerheiligen
16 Oct
Allerheiligen
3 : 4
Hartberg (Am)
09 Oct
SC Weiz
1 : 0
Allerheiligen
02 Oct
Allerheiligen
3 : 0
SC Kalsdorf
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Deutschlandsberger Wonisch 13 6 5 2 26:20 23
2 SC Weiz 13 5 6 2 21:12 21
3 SC Kalsdorf 13 5 4 4 19:16 19
4 Lafnitz 13 4 7 2 28:26 19
5 Hartberg (Am) 13 4 4 5 22:27 16
6 Tillmitsch 13 3 5 5 20:26 14
7 Gleisdorf 13 4 2 7 20:26 14
8 Allerheiligen 13 3 3 7 23:26 12
Promotion - Regionalliga South (Play Offs)
Relegation - Regionalliga South (Relegation)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Atus Velden 14 7 6 1 24:16 27
2 Volkermarkt 14 8 2 4 28:14 26
3 A. Klagenfurt 14 8 2 4 25:19 26
4 Treibach 14 7 2 5 26:19 23
5 Wolfsberger AC (Am) 14 5 4 5 25:24 19
6 Donau Klagenfurt 14 2 5 7 15:24 11
7 ATSV Wolfsberger 14 2 5 7 12:31 11
8 Bleiburg 14 2 4 8 17:25 10
Promotion - Regionalliga South (Play Offs)
Relegation - Regionalliga South (Relegation)