Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Llanera vs Bergantinos - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Espagne Espagne

Segunda RFEF - Group 1
dim. 8 nov. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Llanera host Bergantinos in the Segunda RFEF - Group 1. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Llanera have averaged 1.72 scored and 0.97 conceded recently, against Bergantinos's 1.66 scored and 1.31 conceded. Head-to-head, Llanera have won 3 to Bergantinos's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 9 févr. 2025, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.06 - 2.44) back Llanera to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

9%
Llanera
11%
Nuls
80%
Bergantinos
Projection de nul: 11% Favori: Bergantinos

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

93% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Llanera lately — more wins on the board than Bergantinos.
  • Model gives Bergantinos a 80% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Segunda RFEF - Group 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Llanera here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 98%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 87.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 50%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 23%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 68.6%
Llanera Match sans Encaisser 10%
Bergantinos Match sans Encaisser 14%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Llanera Bergantinos
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 19 11
Nuls 3 7
Défaites 7 11
Buts Marqués 1.72 1.66
Buts Encaissés 0.97 1.31
Expected Goals (xG) 1.06 2.44
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

9 févr. 2025 Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Llanera vs Bergantinos
1:0
29 sept. 2024 Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Bergantinos vs Llanera
2:2
3 avr. 2022 Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Llanera vs Bergantinos
2:0
14 nov. 2021 Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Bergantinos vs Llanera
1:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Llanera 10 / 100
Bergantinos 75 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Llanera Bergantinos

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Bergantinos Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Llanera's goal record stands at 97% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Bergantinos has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 2.50 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Llanera remains unbeaten in 1 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Llanera VS Bergantinos
1.38 Buts Marqués 2.5
2.38 Buts Encaissés 0.75
100% Plus de 1.5 75%
88% Plus de 2.5 75%
50% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Llanera

(Home)
31 Oct
Real Oviedo B
2 : 1
Llanera
27 Oct
Llanera
1 : 2
Ponferradina
24 Oct
Llanera
1 : 3
Compostela
18 Oct
Arosa SC
4 : 1
Llanera
10 Oct
Llanera
4 : 2
Marino De Luanco
Page 1 of 6

Bergantinos

(Away)
01 Nov
Bergantinos
1 : 1
Ourense CF
24 Oct
Eibar B
3 : 2
Bergantinos
18 Oct
Bergantinos
3 : 0
Real Oviedo B
11 Oct
Arosa SC
2 : 2
Bergantinos
04 Oct
Bergantinos
3 : 1
Coruxo FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sestao 9 7 1 1 11:3 22
2 Alaves B 9 6 2 1 23:12 20
3 Bergantinos 9 5 3 1 20:11 18
4 Eibar B 9 5 2 2 15:8 17
5 Amorebieta 9 5 1 3 11:8 16
6 Compostela 9 4 2 3 11:8 14
7 Ourense CF 9 4 2 3 9:9 14
8 Real Oviedo B 9 4 2 3 12:15 14
9 Portugalete 9 3 4 2 12:12 13
10 Gernika Club 9 2 5 2 15:9 11
11 Basconia 9 2 5 2 13:14 11
12 Coruxo FC 9 2 2 5 8:12 8
13 Arosa SC 9 1 5 3 15:20 8
14 Rayo Cantabria 9 2 2 5 12:17 8
15 Marino De Luanco 9 2 2 5 8:13 8
16 Atletico Astorga 9 2 1 6 11:14 7
17 Llanera 9 2 1 6 12:21 7
18 Gimnastic de Torrelavega 9 1 2 6 7:19 5
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)