Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Nagano Parceiro vs Kamatamare Sanuki - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J3 League Nagano U Stadium, Nagano
dim. 8 nov. 2026
VS
05:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Nagano Parceiro host Kamatamare Sanuki in the J3 League. This has Nagano Parceiro written all over it on paper. Nagano Parceiro have averaged 1.21 scored and 1.41 conceded recently, against Kamatamare Sanuki's 0.97 scored and 1.97 conceded. Head-to-head, Nagano Parceiro have won 3 to Kamatamare Sanuki's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 5 juin 2026, ending 0:1. xG projections (1.69 - 1.31) back Nagano Parceiro to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

70%
Nagano Parceiro
17%
Nuls
13%
Kamatamare Sanuki
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: Nagano Parceiro

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Kamatamare Sanuki haven't matched Nagano Parceiro's recent run of results.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Nagano Parceiro taking it.
  • Regular J3 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 69.4%
Nagano Parceiro Match sans Encaisser 18%
Kamatamare Sanuki Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Nagano Parceiro Kamatamare Sanuki
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 14 6
Nuls 2 2
Défaites 13 21
Buts Marqués 1.21 0.97
Buts Encaissés 1.41 1.97
Expected Goals (xG) 1.69 1.31
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

5 juin 2026 J2/J3 League
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Nagano Parceiro
0:1
13 oct. 2025 J3 League
Nagano Parceiro vs Kamatamare Sanuki
1:0
21 juin 2025 J3 League
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Nagano Parceiro
0:1
24 nov. 2024 J3 League
Nagano Parceiro vs Kamatamare Sanuki
0:2
16 mars 2024 J3 League
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Nagano Parceiro
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Nagano Parceiro 67 / 100
Kamatamare Sanuki 14 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Nagano Parceiro Kamatamare Sanuki

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Nagano Parceiro Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Kamatamare Sanuki has conceded goals in 90% of their last 29 outings.

Nagano Parceiro's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Recent resilience: Nagano Parceiro stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Away concern: Kamatamare Sanuki has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Nagano Parceiro VS Kamatamare Sanuki
1.38 Buts Marqués 1.13
1.5 Buts Encaissés 2
63% Plus de 1.5 75%
50% Plus de 2.5 63%
38% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Nagano Parceiro

(Home)
03 Nov
Kanazawa
0 : 2
Nagano Parceiro
31 Oct
Nagano Parceiro
3 : 1
Reilac Shiga
25 Oct
Giravanz Kitakyushu
3 : 1
Nagano Parceiro
21 Oct
Nagano Parceiro
0 : 1
Ryukyu
18 Oct
Nagano Parceiro
2 : 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
Page 1 of 6

Kamatamare Sanuki

(Away)
03 Nov
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 : 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
31 Oct
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 : 2
Nara Club
24 Oct
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 : 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
21 Oct
Kamatamare Sanuki
3 : 1
Kanazawa
18 Oct
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 : 3
Kumamoto
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Kagoshima United 15 9 4 2 29:18 31
2 Nara Club 15 9 2 4 28:21 29
3 Gifu 15 9 1 5 28:15 28
4 SC Sagamihara 15 8 4 3 25:15 28
5 Renofa Yamaguchi 15 8 3 4 20:12 27
6 FC Osaka 15 7 5 3 25:15 26
7 Ehime 15 8 2 5 30:25 26
8 Kumamoto 15 6 6 3 17:10 24
9 Ryukyu 15 7 2 6 23:20 23
10 Nagano Parceiro 15 7 2 6 22:20 23
11 Kanazawa 15 6 2 7 27:21 20
12 Giravanz Kitakyushu 15 5 4 6 21:23 19
13 Tochigi SC 15 4 6 5 14:16 18
14 Matsumoto Yamaga 15 4 5 6 15:17 17
15 Reilac Shiga 15 5 2 8 19:27 17
16 Fukushima United 15 4 3 8 27:32 15
17 Gainare Tottori 15 4 3 8 15:29 15
18 Thespakusatsu Gunma 15 4 1 10 12:29 13
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 15 3 2 10 16:27 11
20 Kochi United 15 2 3 10 10:31 9
Promotion - J2 League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - J3 League (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - J3 League (Relegation)