Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Naval 1893 vs Malveira - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Portugal Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
dim. 8 nov. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Naval 1893 host Malveira in the Campeonato de Portugal - Group C. Little to choose between these two on current form. Malveira have shipped 1.37 goals a game lately, while Naval 1893 have conceded 1 and scored 1.07. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 1.38 vs 1.25, favoring Naval 1893. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
Naval 1893
6%
Nuls
90%
Malveira
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Malveira

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Malveira haven't matched Naval 1893's recent run of results.
  • Win probability leans Malveira's way, sitting at 90%.
  • Regular Campeonato de Portugal - Group C form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 70.6%
Naval 1893 Match sans Encaisser 19%
Malveira Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Naval 1893 Malveira
Matchs Joués 29 30
Victoires 12 9
Nuls 7 11
Défaites 10 10
Buts Marqués 1.07 1.37
Buts Encaissés 1 1.37
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 1.25
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Naval 1893 10 / 100
Malveira 83 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Naval 1893 Malveira

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Malveira Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Defensive concern: Malveira conceded in 83% of 30 recent games.

Naval 1893's goal record stands at 66% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Recent resilience: Naval 1893 stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Naval 1893 VS Malveira
1.13 Buts Marqués 1.38
1.13 Buts Encaissés 1.63
63% Plus de 1.5 88%
38% Plus de 2.5 50%
25% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Naval 1893

(Home)
01 Nov
O Elvas CAD
3 : 1
Naval 1893
25 Oct
Naval 1893
0 : 2
Mortagua FC
11 Oct
Nogueirense
0 : 0
Naval 1893
19 Sept
Naval 1893
0 : 2
FC Felgueiras
13 Sept
Naval 1893
1 : 0
Alverca B
Page 1 of 6

Malveira

(Away)
01 Nov
Malveira
2 : 2
SB Castelo Branco
25 Oct
Uniao Da Serra
1 : 1
Malveira
11 Oct
Malveira
3 : 1
Fazendense
13 Sept
Sertanense
1 : 1
Malveira
06 Sept
Malveira
3 : 0
GD Os Nazarenos
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Os Marialvas 7 5 1 1 12:4 16
2 O Elvas CAD 7 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mortagua FC 7 4 2 1 11:5 14
4 Oliveira Hospital 7 4 2 1 13:9 14
5 Uniao Da Serra 7 3 3 1 10:8 12
6 SB Castelo Branco 7 3 1 3 11:14 10
7 Malveira 7 2 3 2 10:11 9
8 Fatima 7 2 2 3 15:11 8
9 Nogueirense 7 1 5 1 11:13 8
10 Naval 1893 7 2 1 4 7:9 7
11 Alverca B 7 2 1 4 10:7 7
12 Sertanense 7 0 5 2 5:9 5
13 GD Os Nazarenos 7 1 2 4 5:12 5
14 Fazendense 7 0 1 6 8:23 1
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group 2026/2027 (Main)