Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

NK Brezice vs Ilirija - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
sam. 14 nov. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

NK Brezice host Ilirija in the 2. SNL. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. NK Brezice have averaged 1.54 scored and 1.79 conceded recently, against Ilirija's 1.55 scored and 1.45 conceded. Past meetings favor NK Brezice slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 20 nov. 2021, ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 1.50 vs 1.94, favoring NK Brezice. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

18%
NK Brezice
22%
Nuls
60%
Ilirija
Projection de nul: 22% Favori: Ilirija

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

82% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • NK Brezice have managed 1.54 goals a game lately — Ilirija are scoring more at 1.55.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Ilirija taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.4%
NK Brezice Match sans Encaisser 10%
Ilirija Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique NK Brezice Ilirija
Matchs Joués 28 29
Victoires 11 11
Nuls 6 4
Défaites 11 14
Buts Marqués 1.54 1.55
Buts Encaissés 1.79 1.45
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 1.94
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

20 nov. 2021 2. SNL
NK Brezice vs Ilirija
2:1
8 août 2021 2. SNL
Ilirija vs NK Brezice
2:2
4 mai 2019 2. SNL
NK Brezice vs Ilirija
3:1
13 oct. 2018 2. SNL
Ilirija vs NK Brezice
1:1
28 avr. 2018 2. SNL
Ilirija vs NK Brezice
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

NK Brezice 18 / 100
Ilirija 56 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
NK Brezice Ilirija

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Ilirija Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Historical meetings average 3.20 goals per match.

Attacking prowess: NK Brezice scored in 75% of their last 28 outings.

Ilirija's defensive record shows goals conceded in 69% of 29 matches.

Solid form: NK Brezice remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

NK Brezice VS Ilirija
1.63 Buts Marqués 1.75
2.13 Buts Encaissés 1.38
88% Plus de 1.5 75%
75% Plus de 2.5 63%
50% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

NK Brezice

(Home)
02 Nov
NK Brezice
0 : 6
Beltinci
27 Oct
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
NK Brezice
23 Oct
NK Brezice
4 : 2
Aluminij
18 Oct
NK Brezice
2 : 1
Krsko Posavje
10 Oct
Jesenice
2 : 2
NK Brezice
Page 1 of 6

Ilirija

(Away)
31 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 4
Ilirija
27 Oct
Ilirija
3 : 0
Bilje
16 Oct
Ilirija
0 : 1
Tabor Sezana
10 Oct
Ilirija
2 : 1
NK Krka
04 Oct
Ilirija
2 : 4
Beltinci
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)