Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

OFI Crete vs Anderlecht - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Europe Europe

Europa League Pankritio Stadium, Heraklion
jeu. 26 nov. 2026
VS
08:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

OFI Crete host Anderlecht in the Europa League. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: OFI Crete at 1.55 goals for, 1.38 against; Anderlecht at 1.66 for, 1.1 against. Head-to-head, OFI Crete have won 0 to Anderlecht's 0, with 2 draws. They last met on 3 déc. 2022, ending 1:1. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 1.94) point toward Anderlecht. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

31%
OFI Crete
40%
Nuls
29%
Anderlecht
Projection de nul: 40% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Anderlecht carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • European nights carry their own weight — this Europa League fixture won't be treated like a routine game.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 69.8%
OFI Crete Match sans Encaisser 10%
Anderlecht Match sans Encaisser 13%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique OFI Crete Anderlecht
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 14 18
Nuls 3 3
Défaites 12 8
Buts Marqués 1.55 1.66
Buts Encaissés 1.38 1.1
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.94
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

3 déc. 2022 Club Friendly
OFI Crete vs Anderlecht
1:1
16 juil. 2021 Club Friendly
Anderlecht vs OFI Crete
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

OFI Crete 30 / 100
Anderlecht 29 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
OFI Crete Anderlecht

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

OFI Crete's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Recent resilience: OFI Crete stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Defensive concern: Anderlecht conceded in 59% of 29 recent games.

Tendances de Buts

OFI Crete VS Anderlecht
1.13 Buts Marqués 2
1.88 Buts Encaissés 1.13
75% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 88%
25% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

OFI Crete

(Home)
05 Nov
H. Beer Sheva
0 : 2
OFI Crete
01 Nov
Panetolikos
0 : 1
OFI Crete
28 Oct
AEL Larissa
1 : 0
OFI Crete
25 Oct
OFI Crete
2 : 1
PAOK
22 Oct
OFI Crete
0 : 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Page 1 of 6

Anderlecht

(Away)
05 Nov
Anderlecht
2 : 0
Salzburg
31 Oct
Anderlecht
4 : 1
Westerlo
25 Oct
Gent
4 : 0
Anderlecht
22 Oct
Jagiellonia
0 : 3
Anderlecht
18 Oct
Beerschot VA
2 : 1
Anderlecht
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Benfica 4 4 0 0 13:3 12
2 Bournemouth 4 4 0 0 11:2 12
3 Ferencvaros 4 4 0 0 11:3 12
4 Royale Union SG 4 3 1 0 10:2 10
5 Juventus 4 3 1 0 11:4 10
6 Olympiacos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 4:1 10
7 Bayer Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 8:1 9
8 Besiktas 4 2 1 1 11:8 7
9 Din. Zagreb 4 2 1 1 5:4 7
10 Levski Sofia 4 2 1 1 4:3 7
11 Sunderland 4 2 1 1 4:4 7
12 Nijmegen 4 2 1 1 8:9 7
13 Lyon 4 2 1 1 6:7 7
14 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 0 2 7:4 6
15 Anderlecht 4 2 0 2 6:3 6
16 OFI Crete 4 2 0 2 5:4 6
17 Rennes 4 1 3 0 4:3 6
18 Omonia 4 2 0 2 6:7 6
19 Torreense 4 2 0 2 7:9 6
20 Real Sociedad 4 1 2 1 9:4 5
21 Crystal Palace 4 1 2 1 9:6 5
22 Sparta Prague 4 1 1 2 6:6 4
23 Hoffenheim 4 1 1 2 6:6 4
24 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 3:6 4
25 Celje 4 1 1 2 5:9 4
26 Salzburg 4 1 1 2 3:8 4
27 Celta Vigo 4 1 0 3 4:6 3
28 AC Milan 4 1 0 3 4:7 3
29 Jagiellonia 4 1 0 3 4:7 3
30 Plzen 4 1 0 3 3:7 3
31 Marseille 4 1 0 3 2:6 3
32 Celtic 4 1 0 3 6:11 3
33 H. Beer Sheva 4 0 1 3 1:8 1
34 Lillestrom 4 0 1 3 2:10 1
35 Lech Poznan 4 0 1 3 2:12 1
36 Ararat-Armenia 4 0 0 4 4:14 0
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)