Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Ordabasy vs Zhenis - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan

Premier League Stadion Kazhymukan Munaitpasov, Šymkent
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Ordabasy host Zhenis in the Premier League. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Zhenis have shipped 1.34 goals a game lately, while Ordabasy have conceded 0.76 and scored 2.07. Past meetings favor Ordabasy slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 16 mars 2026, ending 0:2. The numbers (1.88 xG vs 1.00) point toward Ordabasy. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Ordabasy
6%
Nuls
4%
Zhenis
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Ordabasy

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Zhenis haven't matched Ordabasy's recent run of results.
  • Ordabasy are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 37.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.8%
Ordabasy Match sans Encaisser 20%
Zhenis Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Ordabasy Zhenis
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 22 12
Nuls 4 6
Défaites 3 11
Buts Marqués 2.07 1.34
Buts Encaissés 0.76 1.34
Expected Goals (xG) 1.88 1.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

16 mars 2026 Premier League
Zhenis vs Ordabasy
0:2
13 sept. 2025 Premier League
Ordabasy vs Zhenis
2:1
30 mai 2025 Premier League
Zhenis vs Ordabasy
2:2
26 oct. 2024 Premier League
Ordabasy vs Zhenis
1:2
23 juin 2024 Premier League
Zhenis vs Ordabasy
1:3

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Ordabasy 85 / 100
Zhenis 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Ordabasy Zhenis

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Ordabasy Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Ordabasy's goal record stands at 97% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

H2H data points to 3.20 goals as a typical output.

Zhenis has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Ordabasy went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Ordabasy VS Zhenis
2.38 Buts Marqués 1.5
0.5 Buts Encaissés 1.38
88% Plus de 1.5 63%
75% Plus de 2.5 63%
25% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Ordabasy

(Home)
17 Sept
Atyrau
0 : 3
Ordabasy
12 Sept
Ordabasy
1 : 0
FC Astana
05 Sept
Okzhetpes
2 : 1
Ordabasy
29 Aug
Ordabasy
3 : 0
Kyzylzhar
19 Aug
Altai
1 : 2
Ordabasy
Page 1 of 6

Zhenis

(Away)
10 Oct
Zhenis
1 : 2
Atyrau
18 Sept
Okzhetpes
3 : 1
Zhenis
12 Sept
Zhenis
3 : 1
Kyzylzhar
09 Sept
Kairat Almaty
3 : 0
Zhenis
05 Sept
Aktobe
1 : 0
Zhenis
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ordabasy 27 20 4 3 55:19 64
2 Kairat Almaty 27 18 6 3 52:20 60
3 FC Astana 26 14 6 6 43:27 48
4 Aktobe 27 13 6 8 41:32 45
5 Okzhetpes 27 13 6 8 41:37 45
6 Yelimay Semey 26 10 8 8 36:36 38
7 Tobol 27 11 4 12 35:36 37
8 Ulytau 27 9 8 10 26:32 35
9 Zhenis 27 8 8 11 27:34 32
10 Kaspij Aktau 27 9 5 13 29:37 32
11 Kyzylzhar 27 7 6 14 28:40 27
12 Atyrau 26 5 11 10 20:29 26
13 Ertis Pavlodar 26 6 8 12 26:36 26
14 Altai 27 6 7 14 27:38 25
15 Kaisar Kyzylorda 27 4 12 11 23:37 24
16 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 27 5 7 15 26:45 22
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - First League 2027 (Main)