Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Petrovac vs Otrant - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Montenegro Montenegro

Prva Crnogorska Liga Stadion Mitar Mico Golis, Petrovac
dim. 18 oct. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Petrovac host Otrant in the Prva Crnogorska Liga. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Otrant have shipped 1.32 goals a game lately, while Petrovac have conceded 1.11 and scored 0.68. Head-to-head, Petrovac have won 2 to Otrant's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 9 août 2026, ending 0:0. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 1.38) point toward Otrant. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

22%
Petrovac
28%
Nuls
50%
Otrant
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: Otrant

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • Otrant have won more games recently than Petrovac.
  • Win probability leans Otrant's way, sitting at 50%.
  • Regular Prva Crnogorska Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 72.6%
Petrovac Match sans Encaisser 17%
Otrant Match sans Encaisser 11%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Petrovac Otrant
Matchs Joués 28 34
Victoires 4 17
Nuls 11 6
Défaites 13 11
Buts Marqués 0.68 1.76
Buts Encaissés 1.11 1.32
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.38
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

9 août 2026 Prva Crnogorska Liga
Otrant vs Petrovac
0:0
26 nov. 2025 Montenegrin Cup
Petrovac vs Otrant
2:3
12 avr. 2025 Prva Crnogorska Liga
Otrant vs Petrovac
2:1
22 févr. 2025 Prva Crnogorska Liga
Petrovac vs Otrant
2:1
6 oct. 2024 Prva Crnogorska Liga
Otrant vs Petrovac
0:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Petrovac 23 / 100
Otrant 47 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Petrovac Otrant

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Otrant Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Otrant has conceded goals in 68% of their last 34 outings.

H2H data points to 2.40 goals as a typical output.

Petrovac scored in 57% of their last 28 games.

Recent resilience: Petrovac stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Petrovac VS Otrant
0.88 Buts Marqués 1.63
1.13 Buts Encaissés 1.63
63% Plus de 1.5 88%
38% Plus de 2.5 75%
13% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Petrovac

(Home)
28 Sept
Petrovac
0 : 1
Mladost DG
18 Sept
Buducnost
4 : 1
Petrovac
14 Sept
Petrovac
1 : 2
Arsenal Tivat
09 Sept
Decic
1 : 1
Petrovac
04 Sept
Petrovac
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Page 1 of 6

Otrant

(Away)
08 Oct
Otrant
2 : 2
Mladost DG
26 Sept
Dinamo City
4 : 1
Otrant
20 Sept
Otrant
4 : 1
Jezero
14 Sept
Mornar Bar
0 : 1
Otrant
10 Sept
Bokelj
2 : 1
Otrant
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Otrant 10 5 2 3 17:12 17
2 Decic 9 4 3 2 10:7 15
3 Bokelj 9 4 3 2 8:5 15
4 Buducnost 9 4 2 3 11:7 14
5 Sutjeska 9 4 2 3 11:7 14
6 Mornar Bar 10 3 5 2 12:10 14
7 Mladost DG 10 3 2 5 10:17 11
8 Jezero 10 2 4 4 12:18 10
9 Petrovac 9 1 5 3 7:9 8
10 Arsenal Tivat 9 1 4 4 5:11 7
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Druga Liga (Promotion)
Relegation - Druga Liga 2027/2028 (Main)