Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Primorje vs Jesenice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
ven. 13 nov. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Primorje host Jesenice in the 2. SNL. This one's hard to separate. Jesenice have shipped 1.86 goals a game lately, while Primorje have conceded 1.7 and scored 0.74. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.38 vs 1.44, favoring Jesenice. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

60%
Primorje
22%
Nuls
18%
Jesenice
Projection de nul: 22% Favori: Primorje

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

82% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Jesenice have won more games recently than Primorje.
  • Win probability leans Primorje's way, sitting at 60%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 67.8%
Primorje Match sans Encaisser 16%
Jesenice Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Primorje Jesenice
Matchs Joués 27 28
Victoires 5 7
Nuls 7 6
Défaites 15 15
Buts Marqués 0.74 1.11
Buts Encaissés 1.7 1.86
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 1.44
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Primorje 57 / 100
Jesenice 18 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Primorje Jesenice

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Primorje Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Jesenice let in goals in 82% of their last 28 matches.

Primorje has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Difficult form: Jesenice registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Primorje scored in 56% of their last 27 games.

Tendances de Buts

Primorje VS Jesenice
1 Buts Marqués 1.75
1.13 Buts Encaissés 1.75
63% Plus de 1.5 100%
25% Plus de 2.5 75%
13% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Primorje

(Home)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Bistrica
1 : 0
Primorje
11 Oct
Primorje
1 : 1
Dravinja
03 Oct
NK Brezice
1 : 1
Primorje
Page 1 of 6

Jesenice

(Away)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
28 Oct
Jesenice
1 : 3
Bistrica
16 Oct
Dravinja
2 : 1
Jesenice
10 Oct
Jesenice
2 : 2
NK Brezice
04 Oct
Triglav
4 : 0
Jesenice
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)