Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Pruszkow vs Podhale Nowy Targ - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

Division 2
sam. 7 nov. 2026
VS
11:15 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Pruszkow host Podhale Nowy Targ in the Division 2. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Pruszkow have averaged 1.93 scored and 1.44 conceded recently, against Podhale Nowy Targ's 1.9 scored and 1.38 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 1.19) point toward Pruszkow. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

30%
Pruszkow
39%
Nuls
31%
Podhale Nowy Targ
Projection de nul: 39% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

65% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Pruszkow come out ahead of Podhale Nowy Targ on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 77.4%
Pruszkow Match sans Encaisser 20%
Podhale Nowy Targ Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Pruszkow Podhale Nowy Targ
Matchs Joués 27 29
Victoires 15 13
Nuls 5 8
Défaites 7 8
Buts Marqués 1.93 1.9
Buts Encaissés 1.44 1.38
Expected Goals (xG) 1.69 1.19
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Pruszkow 31 / 100
Podhale Nowy Targ 30 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Pruszkow Podhale Nowy Targ

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Pruszkow Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Pruszkow's goal record stands at 85% scoring rate across 27 recent games.

Podhale Nowy Targ has conceded goals in 76% of their last 29 outings.

Solid form: Pruszkow remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Difficult form: Podhale Nowy Targ registered 1 defeats in their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Pruszkow VS Podhale Nowy Targ
2.25 Buts Marqués 1.5
0.88 Buts Encaissés 1.13
75% Plus de 1.5 75%
50% Plus de 2.5 75%
38% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Pruszkow

(Home)
31 Oct
Leczna
3 : 0
Pruszkow
28 Oct
Pruszkow
0 : 1
Ruch Chorzow
25 Oct
Avia Swidnik
0 : 2
Pruszkow
18 Oct
Pruszkow
1 : 0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
11 Oct
Zawisza
0 : 1
Pruszkow
Page 1 of 6

Podhale Nowy Targ

(Away)
31 Oct
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 : 2
Swit Szczecin
28 Oct
Kleczew
2 : 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
25 Oct
Tychy
0 : 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
18 Oct
Podhale Nowy Targ
0 : 0
Zielona Gora
09 Oct
Chojniczanka
2 : 2
Podhale Nowy Targ
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pruszkow 14 10 2 2 27:15 32
2 Tychy 14 7 6 1 20:9 27
3 Leczna 14 8 2 4 31:15 26
4 Zawisza 14 6 4 4 26:20 22
5 Sandecja Nowy S. 14 6 4 4 21:17 22
6 Ol. Grudziadz 14 6 4 4 18:20 22
7 Hutnik Krakow 14 6 3 5 23:20 21
8 Podhale Nowy Targ 14 5 6 3 24:22 21
9 Chojniczanka 14 6 3 5 24:23 21
10 Legia II 14 6 1 7 28:24 19
11 Stal Stalowa Wola 14 6 1 7 23:26 19
12 Zielona Gora 14 5 4 5 22:25 19
13 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 14 5 3 6 19:17 18
14 Avia Swidnik 14 5 2 7 16:21 17
15 Kleczew 14 3 6 5 18:28 15
16 Slask Wroclaw II 14 3 1 10 22:30 10
17 Swit Szczecin 14 2 4 8 16:32 10
18 R. Rzeszow 14 0 6 8 9:23 6
Promotion - Division 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)