Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

R. Rzeszow vs Leczna - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

Division 2
ven. 6 nov. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

R. Rzeszow host Leczna in the Division 2. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. R. Rzeszow have averaged 1.24 scored and 1.52 conceded recently, against Leczna's 1.89 scored and 1.44 conceded. Head-to-head, R. Rzeszow have won 1 to Leczna's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 21 janv. 2026, ending 2:2. Model xG sits at 0.81 vs 2.00, favoring Leczna. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

13%
R. Rzeszow
17%
Nuls
70%
Leczna
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: Leczna

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Leczna come out ahead of R. Rzeszow on wins alone.
  • Model gives Leczna a 70% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Division 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 71.4%
R. Rzeszow Match sans Encaisser 10%
Leczna Match sans Encaisser 18%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique R. Rzeszow Leczna
Matchs Joués 29 27
Victoires 7 12
Nuls 9 4
Défaites 13 11
Buts Marqués 1.24 1.89
Buts Encaissés 1.52 1.44
Expected Goals (xG) 0.81 2.00
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

21 janv. 2026 Club Friendly
Leczna vs R. Rzeszow
2:2
30 mars 2024 Division 1
R. Rzeszow vs Leczna
2:3
18 sept. 2023 Division 1
Leczna vs R. Rzeszow
3:1
24 févr. 2023 Division 1
R. Rzeszow vs Leczna
1:0
6 août 2022 Division 1
Leczna vs R. Rzeszow
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

R. Rzeszow 14 / 100
Leczna 67 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
R. Rzeszow Leczna

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Leczna Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Historical meetings average 3.20 goals per match.

R. Rzeszow's goal record stands at 66% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Leczna's defensive record shows goals conceded in 74% of 27 matches.

Solid form: R. Rzeszow remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

R. Rzeszow VS Leczna
0.5 Buts Marqués 2.5
1.5 Buts Encaissés 1.13
63% Plus de 1.5 88%
25% Plus de 2.5 88%
25% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

R. Rzeszow

(Home)
31 Oct
Legia II
2 : 1
R. Rzeszow
24 Oct
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1 : 1
R. Rzeszow
18 Oct
R. Rzeszow
0 : 0
Kleczew
12 Oct
Ol. Grudziadz
1 : 0
R. Rzeszow
03 Oct
R. Rzeszow
1 : 1
Avia Swidnik
Page 1 of 6

Leczna

(Away)
31 Oct
Leczna
3 : 0
Pruszkow
27 Oct
Leczna
1 : 0
GKS Katowice
24 Oct
Zielona Gora
0 : 6
Leczna
17 Oct
Leczna
1 : 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
11 Oct
Tychy
3 : 0
Leczna
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pruszkow 14 10 2 2 27:15 32
2 Tychy 14 7 6 1 20:9 27
3 Leczna 14 8 2 4 31:15 26
4 Zawisza 14 6 4 4 26:20 22
5 Sandecja Nowy S. 14 6 4 4 21:17 22
6 Ol. Grudziadz 14 6 4 4 18:20 22
7 Hutnik Krakow 14 6 3 5 23:20 21
8 Podhale Nowy Targ 14 5 6 3 24:22 21
9 Chojniczanka 14 6 3 5 24:23 21
10 Legia II 14 6 1 7 28:24 19
11 Stal Stalowa Wola 14 6 1 7 23:26 19
12 Zielona Gora 14 5 4 5 22:25 19
13 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 14 5 3 6 19:17 18
14 Avia Swidnik 14 5 2 7 16:21 17
15 Kleczew 14 3 6 5 18:28 15
16 Slask Wroclaw II 14 3 1 10 22:30 10
17 Swit Szczecin 14 2 4 8 16:32 10
18 R. Rzeszow 14 0 6 8 9:23 6
Promotion - Division 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)