Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Real Aviles vs CD Extremadura - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Espagne Espagne

Primera RFEF - Group 1 Estadio Roman Suarez Puerta, Avilés
ven. 6 nov. 2026
3 - 2
08:15 PM
Notre Pronostic

Événements du Match

15' Event
Menendez O.
30' Event
Diaz D.
Passe D.: Nordin M.
35'
Doncel P.

Résumé du Match

Real Aviles host CD Extremadura in the Primera RFEF - Group 1. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Real Aviles at 1.47 goals for, 1.43 against; CD Extremadura at 2.09 for, 0.94 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (1.44 - 1.69) back CD Extremadura to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

18%
Real Aviles
22%
Nuls
60%
CD Extremadura
Projection de nul: 22% Favori: CD Extremadura

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

82% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • CD Extremadura have won more games recently than Real Aviles.
  • CD Extremadura are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • Regular Primera RFEF - Group 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 76.2%
Real Aviles Match sans Encaisser 13%
CD Extremadura Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Real Aviles CD Extremadura
Matchs Joués 30 32
Victoires 8 20
Nuls 12 8
Défaites 10 4
Buts Marqués 1.47 2.09
Buts Encaissés 1.43 0.94
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.69
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Analyse d'Impact des Joueurs Clés

Joueurs majeurs et implication sur les buts attendus

Real Aviles Comparer

Meilleur Buteur Menendez O.
1 Buts
Meilleur Passeur Cayarga B.
1 Ast
Moyenne xG / match 1.11
Moyenne xA / match 0.72

CD Extremadura Comparer

Meilleur Buteur Diaz D.
1 Buts
Meilleur Passeur Burgos I.
1 Ast
Moyenne xG / match 1.54
Moyenne xA / match 0.94

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Real Aviles 19 / 100
CD Extremadura 56 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Real Aviles CD Extremadura

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal CD Extremadura Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Real Aviles scored in 87% of their last 30 outings.

Defensive concern: CD Extremadura conceded in 66% of 32 recent games.

Real Aviles went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Real Aviles VS CD Extremadura
1.88 Buts Marqués 1.88
1.5 Buts Encaissés 1
100% Plus de 1.5 50%
75% Plus de 2.5 50%
38% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Real Aviles

(Home)
31 Oct
Real Union
0 : 3
Real Aviles
24 Oct
Real Aviles
1 : 3
UD Logrones
18 Oct
Real Aviles
3 : 0
UD Ourense
11 Oct
Ponferradina
0 : 2
Real Aviles
02 Oct
Real Aviles
1 : 2
Lugo
Page 1 of 6

CD Extremadura

(Away)
01 Nov
CD Extremadura
3 : 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
27 Oct
Don Benito
2 : 4
CD Extremadura
24 Oct
Deportivo Fabril
0 : 5
CD Extremadura
17 Oct
CD Extremadura
2 : 2
Real Union
10 Oct
CD Coria
2 : 4
CD Extremadura
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Lugo 10 8 1 1 18:9 25
2 UD Logrones 10 6 2 2 20:13 20
3 Mirandes 10 5 2 3 13:10 17
4 Racing Club Ferrol 10 5 2 3 9:7 17
5 CD Extremadura 10 5 1 4 19:10 16
6 Ath Bilbao B 10 4 3 3 17:13 15
7 Pontevedra 10 4 3 3 12:11 15
8 Cacereno 10 4 3 3 9:8 15
9 Real Aviles 10 4 2 4 18:13 14
10 Ponferradina 10 3 5 2 6:6 14
11 Real Union 10 3 4 3 19:17 13
12 AD Merida 10 4 1 5 16:14 13
13 Leonesa 10 3 3 4 10:10 12
14 Zamora 10 3 3 4 11:12 12
15 Barakaldo 10 2 5 3 8:10 11
16 Deportivo Fabril 10 3 2 5 11:17 11
17 Unionistas de Salamanca 10 3 1 6 12:18 10
18 CD Coria 10 2 3 5 12:17 9
19 UD Ourense 10 2 2 6 4:15 8
20 Arenas Getxo 10 2 2 6 8:22 8
Promotion - LaLiga2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Primera RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)