Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Safa vs Tripoli SC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Lebanon Lebanon

Premier League
ven. 6 nov. 2026
VS
11:15 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Safa host Tripoli SC in the Premier League. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Safa at 1.65 goals for, 1.06 against; Tripoli SC at 0.94 for, 1.15 against. Past meetings favor Safa slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 1 oct. 2023, ending 2:4. Model xG sits at 0.73 vs 0.48, favoring Safa. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

50%
Safa
28%
Nuls
22%
Tripoli SC
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: Safa

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Safa lately — more wins on the board than Tripoli SC.
  • Safa are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 0%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 0%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 69.4%
Safa Match sans Encaisser 20%
Tripoli SC Match sans Encaisser 19%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Safa Tripoli SC
Matchs Joués 34 33
Victoires 19 10
Nuls 5 8
Défaites 10 15
Buts Marqués 1.65 0.94
Buts Encaissés 1.06 1.15
Expected Goals (xG) 0.73 0.48
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

1 oct. 2023 Premier League
Tripoli SC vs Safa
2:4
19 févr. 2023 Premier League
Tripoli SC vs Safa
1:1
8 janv. 2023 Premier League
Safa vs Tripoli SC
1:2
11 déc. 2022 Premier League
Safa vs Tripoli SC
0:0
19 avr. 2022 Premier League
Tripoli SC vs Safa
1:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Safa 49 / 100
Tripoli SC 24 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Safa Tripoli SC

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Safa Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Safa scored in 76% of their last 34 games.

Defensive concern: Tripoli SC conceded in 63% of 32 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Safa went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Safa VS Tripoli SC
1.13 Buts Marqués 0.33
0.63 Buts Encaissés 0.33
50% Plus de 1.5 33%
25% Plus de 2.5 0%
0% Plus de 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Safa

(Home)
08 Oct
Safa
2 : 1
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
03 Jul
Safa
4 : 0
Al Mabarrah
28 Jun
Jwayya SC
1 : 1
Safa
24 Jun
Al Ahed
4 : 1
Safa
20 Jun
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
2 : 4
Safa
Page 1 of 7

Tripoli SC

(Away)
09 Oct
Tripoli SC
1 : 1
Al Ahed
05 Jul
Al Ahed
:
Tripoli SC
23 May
Al Ghazieh
0 : 0
Tripoli SC
17 May
Al Sahel
0 : 1
Tripoli SC
09 May
Tadamon
0 : 1
Tripoli SC
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Safa 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Nejmeh SC 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
3 Tadamon 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 Jwayya SC 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Al Ansar 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Al Ahed 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Tripoli SC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Al Hikma 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Al Riyadi Abbasiyah 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Al Mabarrah 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
12 Al Sahel 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
Promotion - Premier League (Winners stage)
Relegation - Premier League (Losers stage)