Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Sala vs Myjava - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

3. Liga - West Šaľa Stadion, Šaľa
sam. 21 nov. 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Sala host Myjava in the 3. Liga - West. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Sala at 1.17 goals for, 1.97 against; Myjava at 1.69 for, 1.07 against. Past meetings favor Myjava slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 3 avr. 2026, ending 1:0. xG projections (0.50 - 1.63) back Myjava to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
Sala
6%
Nuls
90%
Myjava
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Myjava

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Myjava lately — more wins on the board than Sala.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Myjava taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Myjava here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 19%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 9%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 70.6%
Sala Match sans Encaisser 14%
Myjava Match sans Encaisser 20%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Sala Myjava
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 8 14
Nuls 3 9
Défaites 18 6
Buts Marqués 1.17 1.69
Buts Encaissés 1.97 1.07
Expected Goals (xG) 0.50 1.63
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

3 avr. 2026 3. Liga - West
Myjava vs Sala
1:0
6 sept. 2025 3. Liga - West
Sala vs Myjava
2:3
17 mai 2025 3. Liga - West
Sala vs Myjava
2:0
9 nov. 2024 3. Liga - West
Myjava vs Sala
2:1
12 mars 2022 4. liga - West
Myjava vs Sala
3:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Sala 10 / 100
Myjava 85 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Sala Myjava

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Myjava Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Games between these two average 3.00 goals.

Sala found the back of the net in 59% of recent matches (29 games).

Myjava's defensive record shows goals conceded in 59% of 29 matches.

Solid form: Sala remains unbeaten in 1 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Sala VS Myjava
0.25 Buts Marqués 1.63
1.63 Buts Encaissés 0.75
50% Plus de 1.5 75%
38% Plus de 2.5 50%
25% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Sala

(Home)
24 Oct
MSK Puchov
4 : 0
Sala
17 Oct
Sala
0 : 1
Dunajska Luzna
11 Oct
Komarno B
1 : 0
Sala
03 Oct
Sala
0 : 0
Raca
26 Sept
Nitra
4 : 0
Sala
Page 1 of 6

Myjava

(Away)
23 Oct
Myjava
1 : 1
Dun. Streda B
17 Oct
Banik Prievidza
3 : 2
Myjava
14 Oct
Myjava
0 : 3
Ruzomberok
09 Oct
Myjava
5 : 0
Castkovce
02 Oct
MSK Senec
0 : 1
Myjava
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Nitra 12 11 1 0 45:10 34
2 Dunajska Luzna 13 8 3 2 19:10 27
3 MSK Puchov 13 7 4 2 31:9 25
4 Myjava 13 6 4 3 24:16 22
5 Gabcikovo 12 6 2 4 22:19 20
6 Belusa 13 4 6 3 26:21 18
7 Nove Zamky 12 5 3 4 15:18 18
8 Dun. Streda B 13 5 3 5 24:19 18
9 MSK Senec 13 5 1 7 13:22 16
10 Banik Prievidza 12 5 1 6 19:21 16
11 Castkovce 13 4 2 7 19:27 14
12 Trencin B 13 4 2 7 23:24 14
13 Komarno B 13 4 2 7 15:30 14
14 Velke Ludince 13 3 3 7 18:31 12
15 Raca 14 2 4 8 16:37 10
16 Sala 12 1 3 8 8:23 6
Promotion - 2. liga 2027/2028 (Main)