Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

SC St.Tonis vs Baumberg - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga Niederrhein
dim. 8 nov. 2026
VS
02:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

SC St.Tonis host Baumberg in the Oberliga Niederrhein. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: SC St.Tonis at 1.97 goals for, 2.07 against; Baumberg at 1.69 for, 2.14 against. Head-to-head, SC St.Tonis have won 3 to Baumberg's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 10 mai 2026, ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 2.00 vs 1.81, favoring SC St.Tonis. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
SC St.Tonis
6%
Nuls
4%
Baumberg
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: SC St.Tonis

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • SC St.Tonis have won more games recently than Baumberg.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on SC St.Tonis taking it.
  • Regular Oberliga Niederrhein form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 88%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 56.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 25%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 77%
SC St.Tonis Match sans Encaisser 11%
Baumberg Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique SC St.Tonis Baumberg
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 12 10
Nuls 7 9
Défaites 10 10
Buts Marqués 1.97 1.69
Buts Encaissés 2.07 2.14
Expected Goals (xG) 2.00 1.81
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

10 mai 2026 Oberliga Niederrhein
SC St.Tonis vs Baumberg
0:0
16 nov. 2025 Oberliga Niederrhein
Baumberg vs SC St.Tonis
1:3
23 févr. 2025 Oberliga Niederrhein
Baumberg vs SC St.Tonis
0:6
11 sept. 2024 Oberliga Niederrhein
SC St.Tonis vs Baumberg
2:1
10 mars 2024 Oberliga Niederrhein
Baumberg vs SC St.Tonis
1:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

SC St.Tonis 83 / 100
Baumberg 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
SC St.Tonis Baumberg

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal SC St.Tonis Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

SC St.Tonis found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (29 games).

Defensive concern: Baumberg conceded in 83% of 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

SC St.Tonis has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

SC St.Tonis VS Baumberg
2 Buts Marqués 2
1.63 Buts Encaissés 2
88% Plus de 1.5 88%
75% Plus de 2.5 88%
63% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

SC St.Tonis

(Home)
23 Oct
Dusseldorf II
1 : 1
SC St.Tonis
18 Oct
SC St.Tonis
1 : 0
Holzheim
11 Oct
SSVg Velbert
3 : 2
SC St.Tonis
02 Oct
Dingden
1 : 0
SC St.Tonis
27 Sept
SC St.Tonis
4 : 0
Buderich
Page 1 of 6

Baumberg

(Away)
25 Oct
Baumberg
2 : 1
Dingden
16 Oct
Buderich
0 : 0
Baumberg
11 Oct
Baumberg
3 : 3
Schonnebeck
02 Oct
Wuppertaler
4 : 0
Baumberg
27 Sept
Baumberg
1 : 2
Germania Ratingen
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Schonnebeck 11 9 2 0 42:15 29
2 SSVg Velbert 11 9 0 2 32:18 27
3 Dusseldorf II 11 6 3 2 23:11 21
4 Baumberg 11 5 4 2 23:20 19
5 FC Monheim 11 5 3 3 22:15 18
6 SC St.Tonis 11 5 3 3 21:16 18
7 Juchen-Garzweiler 11 5 2 4 23:23 17
8 Wuppertaler 11 5 1 5 18:10 16
9 Sonsbeck 11 4 4 3 19:18 16
10 Dingden 11 5 1 5 15:16 16
11 Germania Ratingen 11 3 6 2 22:21 15
12 Solingen-Wald 11 5 0 6 22:27 15
13 Uerdingen 11 4 2 5 22:14 14
14 Scherpenberg 11 3 2 6 15:25 11
15 Buderich 11 1 4 6 12:29 7
16 SW Essen 11 1 3 7 12:26 6
17 Meerbusch 11 1 3 7 12:26 6
18 Holzheim 11 1 1 9 12:37 4
Promotion - Regionalliga West 2027/2028 (Main)