Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Sertanense vs Oliveira Hospital - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Portugal Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
dim. 8 nov. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Sertanense host Oliveira Hospital in the Campeonato de Portugal - Group C. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Sertanense at 0.68 goals for, 1.1 against; Oliveira Hospital at 1.56 for, 0.78 against. Head-to-head, Sertanense have won 1 to Oliveira Hospital's 1, with 3 draws. They last met on 16 févr. 2021, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 0.81 vs 1.50, favoring Oliveira Hospital. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

31%
Sertanense
39%
Nuls
30%
Oliveira Hospital
Projection de nul: 39% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

65% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Oliveira Hospital come out ahead of Sertanense on wins alone.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Campeonato de Portugal - Group C form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 69.4%
Sertanense Match sans Encaisser 16%
Oliveira Hospital Match sans Encaisser 18%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Sertanense Oliveira Hospital
Matchs Joués 31 32
Victoires 4 16
Nuls 13 10
Défaites 14 6
Buts Marqués 0.68 1.56
Buts Encaissés 1.1 0.78
Expected Goals (xG) 0.81 1.50
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

16 févr. 2021 Campeonato de Portugal - Group E
Sertanense vs Oliveira Hospital
1:1
4 oct. 2020 Campeonato de Portugal - Group E
Oliveira Hospital vs Sertanense
1:3
10 mai 2020 Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
Sertanense vs Oliveira Hospital
0:0
12 janv. 2020 Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
Oliveira Hospital vs Sertanense
1:1
3 févr. 2019 Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
Oliveira Hospital vs Sertanense
2:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Sertanense 31 / 100
Oliveira Hospital 31 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Sertanense Oliveira Hospital

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Oliveira Hospital Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Sertanense has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Sertanense scored in 52% of their last 31 games.

Defensive concern: Oliveira Hospital conceded in 53% of 32 recent games.

Tendances de Buts

Sertanense VS Oliveira Hospital
0.63 Buts Marqués 1.75
1.25 Buts Encaissés 1
63% Plus de 1.5 63%
25% Plus de 2.5 50%
25% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Sertanense

(Home)
01 Nov
GD Os Nazarenos
0 : 0
Sertanense
25 Oct
Sertanense
2 : 2
Fatima
11 Oct
Os Marialvas
0 : 0
Sertanense
27 Sept
O Elvas CAD
2 : 0
Sertanense
13 Sept
Sertanense
1 : 1
Malveira
Page 1 of 7

Oliveira Hospital

(Away)
01 Nov
Oliveira Hospital
3 : 3
Nogueirense
25 Oct
GD Os Nazarenos
1 : 1
Oliveira Hospital
18 Oct
Olhanense
2 : 1
Oliveira Hospital
11 Oct
Oliveira Hospital
3 : 1
Alverca B
20 Sept
Oliveira Hospital
3 : 2
Juv. Evora
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Os Marialvas 7 5 1 1 12:4 16
2 O Elvas CAD 7 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mortagua FC 7 4 2 1 11:5 14
4 Oliveira Hospital 7 4 2 1 13:9 14
5 Uniao Da Serra 7 3 3 1 10:8 12
6 SB Castelo Branco 7 3 1 3 11:14 10
7 Malveira 7 2 3 2 10:11 9
8 Fatima 7 2 2 3 15:11 8
9 Nogueirense 7 1 5 1 11:13 8
10 Naval 1893 7 2 1 4 7:9 7
11 Alverca B 7 2 1 4 10:7 7
12 Sertanense 7 0 5 2 5:9 5
13 GD Os Nazarenos 7 1 2 4 5:12 5
14 Fazendense 7 0 1 6 8:23 1
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group 2026/2027 (Main)