Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Sileks vs Shkendija Haracine - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

North Macedonia North Macedonia

1. MFL
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Sileks host Shkendija Haracine in the 1. MFL. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Sileks have averaged 1.37 scored and 0.93 conceded recently, against Shkendija Haracine's 1.86 scored and 0.97 conceded. Past meetings favor Sileks slightly — 0-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7 août 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.38 vs 1.13, favoring Shkendija Haracine. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

13%
Sileks
17%
Nuls
70%
Shkendija Haracine
Projection de nul: 17% Favori: Shkendija Haracine

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

88% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Shkendija Haracine carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Shkendija Haracine a 70% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 65.8%
Sileks Match sans Encaisser 20%
Shkendija Haracine Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Sileks Shkendija Haracine
Matchs Joués 30 29
Victoires 11 16
Nuls 8 6
Défaites 11 7
Buts Marqués 1.37 1.86
Buts Encaissés 0.93 0.97
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 1.13
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

7 août 2026 1. MFL
Shkendija Haracine vs Sileks
1:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Sileks 16 / 100
Shkendija Haracine 65 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Sileks Shkendija Haracine

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Shkendija Haracine Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Sileks scored in 63% of their last 30 games.

Shkendija Haracine's defensive record shows goals conceded in 62% of 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Sileks went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Sileks VS Shkendija Haracine
1.63 Buts Marqués 1
1.25 Buts Encaissés 1.13
75% Plus de 1.5 63%
50% Plus de 2.5 38%
38% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Sileks

(Home)
18 Sept
Sileks
0 : 0
Tikves
13 Sept
Sileks
2 : 2
Bregalnica Stip
07 Sept
Struga
1 : 0
Sileks
28 Aug
Sileks
0 : 2
Shkendija Tetovo
24 Aug
Vardar
4 : 1
Sileks
Page 1 of 6

Shkendija Haracine

(Away)
19 Sept
Vardar
2 : 0
Shkendija Haracine
14 Sept
Shkendija Haracine
1 : 0
FK Skopje
09 Sept
Detonit Plackovica
1 : 3
Shkendija Haracine
04 Sept
Bregalnica Stip
0 : 1
Shkendija Haracine
30 Aug
Bashkimi
1 : 2
Shkendija Haracine
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Shkendija Tetovo 8 6 1 1 20:8 19
2 Struga 8 5 2 1 19:5 17
3 Vardar 8 4 2 2 14:8 14
4 Tikves 8 3 4 1 17:7 13
5 Shkendija Haracine 8 4 1 3 6:9 13
6 Bregalnica Stip 8 3 1 4 11:13 10
7 Sileks 8 2 3 3 13:10 9
8 Arsimi 8 2 2 4 6:19 8
9 Bashkimi 8 1 1 6 7:25 4
10 FK Skopje 8 0 3 5 3:12 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - 1. MFL (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. MFL 2027/2028 (Main)