Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

SK Strakonice 1908 vs Taborsko akademie - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group A
dim. 8 nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

SK Strakonice 1908 host Taborsko akademie in the 4. liga - Group A. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. SK Strakonice 1908 have averaged 2.59 scored and 1.86 conceded recently, against Taborsko akademie's 1.28 scored and 1.69 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.75 vs 2.63, favoring SK Strakonice 1908. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

4%
SK Strakonice 1908
6%
Nuls
90%
Taborsko akademie
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Taborsko akademie

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to SK Strakonice 1908 lately — more wins on the board than Taborsko akademie.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Taborsko akademie taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 100%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 62.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 28%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.8%
SK Strakonice 1908 Match sans Encaisser 10%
Taborsko akademie Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique SK Strakonice 1908 Taborsko akademie
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 16 9
Nuls 1 7
Défaites 12 13
Buts Marqués 2.59 1.28
Buts Encaissés 1.86 1.69
Expected Goals (xG) 1.75 2.63
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

SK Strakonice 1908 10 / 100
Taborsko akademie 83 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
SK Strakonice 1908 Taborsko akademie

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Taborsko akademie Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

SK Strakonice 1908 scored in 86% of their last 29 games.

Taborsko akademie has conceded goals in 79% of their last 29 outings.

Tendances de Buts

SK Strakonice 1908 VS Taborsko akademie
2 Buts Marqués 1.88
3.38 Buts Encaissés 1.5
100% Plus de 1.5 100%
100% Plus de 2.5 63%
75% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

SK Strakonice 1908

(Home)
31 Oct
Spartak Sobeslav
3 : 1
SK Strakonice 1908
25 Oct
SK Strakonice 1908
1 : 2
Hluboka nad Vltavou
17 Oct
Domazlice B
6 : 0
SK Strakonice 1908
11 Oct
SK Strakonice 1908
1 : 4
Petrin Plzen
03 Oct
SK Horovice
2 : 1
SK Strakonice 1908
Page 1 of 6

Taborsko akademie

(Away)
01 Nov
Taborsko akademie
2 : 0
Spartak Pribram
24 Oct
Nyrsko
1 : 4
Taborsko akademie
17 Oct
Taborsko akademie
1 : 1
Krimice
10 Oct
Doubravka
1 : 1
Taborsko akademie
03 Oct
Taborsko akademie
3 : 2
Milevsko
Page 1 of 6