Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Slovacko B vs Havirov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadion Na Belince, Kunovice - UH
dim. 8 nov. 2026
VS
09:15 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Slovacko B host Havirov in the 3. MSFL. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Slovacko B at 1.72 goals for, 1.48 against; Havirov at 1.44 for, 1.56 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.19) point toward Slovacko B. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Slovacko B
30%
Nuls
34%
Havirov
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: Slovacko B

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Slovacko B average 1.72 goals a game right now, well clear of Havirov's 1.44.
  • Slovacko B are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.6%
Slovacko B Match sans Encaisser 20%
Havirov Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Slovacko B Havirov
Matchs Joués 29 32
Victoires 11 11
Nuls 7 7
Défaites 11 14
Buts Marqués 1.72 1.44
Buts Encaissés 1.48 1.56
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.19
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Slovacko B 36 / 100
Havirov 33 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Slovacko B Havirov

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Slovacko B's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Havirov let in goals in 72% of their last 32 matches.

Slovacko B has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Havirov lost 2 of their last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Slovacko B VS Havirov
1.38 Buts Marqués 1
1.38 Buts Encaissés 1.25
63% Plus de 1.5 63%
50% Plus de 2.5 50%
25% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovacko B

(Home)
31 Oct
Uhersky Brod
1 : 2
Slovacko B
25 Oct
Slovacko B
1 : 2
Unicov
17 Oct
FK Frydek-Mistek
2 : 1
Slovacko B
11 Oct
Slovacko B
5 : 2
Hlubina
03 Oct
Vsetin
1 : 0
Slovacko B
Page 1 of 6

Havirov

(Away)
01 Nov
Havirov
0 : 1
Hodonin
24 Oct
Nove Mesto na Morave
2 : 0
Havirov
18 Oct
Havirov
3 : 1
Polanka nad Odrou
11 Oct
Havirov
3 : 0
Sigma Olomouc B
03 Oct
Uhersky Brod
2 : 2
Havirov
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Unicov 15 10 2 3 32:20 32
2 FK Frydek-Mistek 15 9 3 3 27:14 30
3 Artis Brno B 15 8 5 2 23:10 29
4 Sigma Olomouc B 15 9 1 5 33:18 28
5 Brno B 15 8 3 4 32:26 27
6 SK Hranice 15 7 2 6 19:18 23
7 Hlubina 15 6 4 5 33:30 22
8 Vitkovice 15 6 4 5 21:18 22
9 Slovacko B 15 6 3 6 25:19 21
10 Uhersky Brod 15 6 3 6 25:25 21
11 Hodonin 15 6 2 7 21:18 20
12 Karvina B 15 6 2 7 25:25 20
13 Zlin B 15 5 4 6 19:23 19
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 15 5 2 8 17:32 17
15 FK Blansko 15 3 5 7 21:33 14
16 Polanka nad Odrou 15 3 3 9 16:27 12
17 Havirov 15 2 5 8 12:24 11
18 Vsetin 15 3 1 11 12:33 10
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)