Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Struga vs FK Skopje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

North Macedonia North Macedonia

1. MFL
sam. 24 oct. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Struga host FK Skopje in the 1. MFL. This one's hard to separate. FK Skopje have shipped 0.64 goals a game lately, while Struga have conceded 0.82 and scored 2.25. Past meetings favor Struga slightly — 2-0-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 9 août 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 2.13 vs 0.63, favoring FK Skopje. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Struga
6%
Nuls
4%
FK Skopje
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Struga

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • FK Skopje have won more games recently than Struga.
  • Win probability leans Struga's way, sitting at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 19%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 9%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 64.2%
Struga Match sans Encaisser 20%
FK Skopje Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Struga FK Skopje
Matchs Joués 28 28
Victoires 14 18
Nuls 5 3
Défaites 9 7
Buts Marqués 2.25 1.82
Buts Encaissés 0.82 0.64
Expected Goals (xG) 2.13 0.63
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

9 août 2026 1. MFL
FK Skopje vs Struga
1:1
9 avr. 2023 1. MFL
FK Skopje vs Struga
1:1
11 déc. 2022 1. MFL
FK Skopje vs Struga
1:1
11 sept. 2022 1. MFL
Struga vs FK Skopje
3:0
10 avr. 2022 1. MFL
Struga vs FK Skopje
1:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Struga 85 / 100
FK Skopje 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Struga FK Skopje

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Struga Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Struga scored in 82% of their last 28 games.

Struga has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

FK Skopje's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Struga VS FK Skopje
2.88 Buts Marqués 0.5
0.75 Buts Encaissés 1.38
75% Plus de 1.5 63%
63% Plus de 2.5 38%
38% Plus de 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Struga

(Home)
21 Sept
Struga
6 : 0
Arsimi
11 Sept
Tikves
2 : 2
Struga
07 Sept
Struga
1 : 0
Sileks
02 Sept
Pobeda Valandovo
1 : 10
Struga
28 Aug
Struga
4 : 0
Bregalnica Stip
Page 1 of 6

FK Skopje

(Away)
23 Sept
Bregalnica Stip
1 : 0
FK Skopje
14 Sept
Shkendija Haracine
1 : 0
FK Skopje
09 Sept
Kozuf Gevgelija
0 : 1
FK Skopje
05 Sept
FK Skopje
1 : 2
Bashkimi
29 Aug
Arsimi
0 : 0
FK Skopje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Shkendija Tetovo 8 6 1 1 20:8 19
2 Struga 8 5 2 1 19:5 17
3 Vardar 8 4 2 2 14:8 14
4 Tikves 8 3 4 1 17:7 13
5 Shkendija Haracine 8 4 1 3 6:9 13
6 Bregalnica Stip 8 3 1 4 11:13 10
7 Sileks 8 2 3 3 13:10 9
8 Arsimi 8 2 2 4 6:19 8
9 Bashkimi 8 1 1 6 7:25 4
10 FK Skopje 8 0 3 5 3:12 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - 1. MFL (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. MFL 2027/2028 (Main)