Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Tabor Sezana vs Primorje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
sam. 7 nov. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Tabor Sezana host Primorje in the 2. SNL. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Tabor Sezana have averaged 1.55 scored and 1.07 conceded recently, against Primorje's 0.71 scored and 1.71 conceded. Past meetings favor Primorje slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 29 oct. 2025, ending 1:4. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 0.88) point toward Tabor Sezana. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

50%
Tabor Sezana
28%
Nuls
22%
Primorje
Projection de nul: 28% Favori: Tabor Sezana

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

76% / Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Tabor Sezana come out ahead of Primorje on wins alone.
  • Model gives Tabor Sezana a 50% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 19%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 9%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 66.6%
Tabor Sezana Match sans Encaisser 20%
Primorje Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Tabor Sezana Primorje
Matchs Joués 29 28
Victoires 17 5
Nuls 3 7
Défaites 9 16
Buts Marqués 1.55 0.71
Buts Encaissés 1.07 1.71
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 0.88
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

29 oct. 2025 Slovenian Cup
Tabor Sezana vs Primorje
1:4
19 mai 2024 2. SNL
Tabor Sezana vs Primorje
0:0
28 oct. 2023 2. SNL
Primorje vs Tabor Sezana
2:1
6 juil. 2022 Club Friendly
Primorje vs Tabor Sezana
1:0
15 avr. 2017 3. SNL - West
Primorje vs Tabor Sezana
0:3

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Tabor Sezana 49 / 100
Primorje 22 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Tabor Sezana Primorje

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Tabor Sezana Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Tabor Sezana's goal record stands at 83% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Defensive concern: Primorje conceded in 71% of 28 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.40 goals per match.

Solid form: Tabor Sezana remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tendances de Buts

Tabor Sezana VS Primorje
1.5 Buts Marqués 0.88
0.88 Buts Encaissés 1.13
38% Plus de 1.5 63%
38% Plus de 2.5 25%
25% Plus de 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Tabor Sezana

(Home)
31 Oct
Bilje
3 : 2
Tabor Sezana
27 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
23 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Koper
16 Oct
Ilirija
0 : 1
Tabor Sezana
09 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

Primorje

(Away)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Bistrica
1 : 0
Primorje
11 Oct
Primorje
1 : 1
Dravinja
03 Oct
NK Brezice
1 : 1
Primorje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Triglav 12 9 1 2 25:8 28
3 Beltinci 12 8 1 3 33:17 25
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 12 3 1 8 13:20 10
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 12 1 4 7 12:21 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)