Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Tadamon vs Safa - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Lebanon Lebanon

Premier League
ven. 30 oct. 2026
VS
11:15 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Tadamon host Safa in the Premier League. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Tadamon have averaged 0.94 scored and 1.19 conceded recently, against Safa's 1.65 scored and 1.06 conceded. Past meetings favor Safa slightly — 0-4-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 24 janv. 2026, ending 2:0. xG projections (1.00 - 1.56) back Safa to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Tadamon
44%
Nuls
20%
Safa
Projection de nul: 44% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

71% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Tadamon haven't matched Safa's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Safa here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 31.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 14%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 68.6%
Tadamon Match sans Encaisser 15%
Safa Match sans Encaisser 15%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Tadamon Safa
Matchs Joués 36 34
Victoires 10 19
Nuls 11 5
Défaites 15 10
Buts Marqués 0.94 1.65
Buts Encaissés 1.19 1.06
Expected Goals (xG) 1.00 1.56
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

24 janv. 2026 Premier League
Safa vs Tadamon
2:0
21 sept. 2025 Premier League
Tadamon vs Safa
1:1
2 juil. 2025 Premier League
Safa vs Tadamon
5:2
18 mai 2025 Premier League
Safa vs Tadamon
3:0
18 avr. 2025 Premier League
Tadamon vs Safa
0:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Tadamon 35 / 100
Safa 21 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Tadamon Safa

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Safa Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Safa's defensive record shows goals conceded in 71% of 34 matches.

Tadamon went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Tadamon found the back of the net in 58% of recent matches (36 games).

Tendances de Buts

Tadamon VS Safa
0.88 Buts Marqués 1.88
1.25 Buts Encaissés 1.13
50% Plus de 1.5 75%
38% Plus de 2.5 63%
25% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Tadamon

(Home)
08 Oct
Al Sahel
0 : 1
Tadamon
29 Jul
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
2 : 1
Tadamon
21 Jul
Tadamon
1 : 0
Racing
17 Jul
Tadamon
0 : 0
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
10 Jul
Racing
1 : 3
Tadamon
Page 1 of 8

Safa

(Away)
08 Oct
Safa
2 : 1
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
03 Jul
Safa
4 : 0
Al Mabarrah
28 Jun
Jwayya SC
1 : 1
Safa
24 Jun
Al Ahed
4 : 1
Safa
20 Jun
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
2 : 4
Safa
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Safa 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Nejmeh SC 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
3 Tadamon 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 Jwayya SC 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Al Ansar 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Al Ahed 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Tripoli SC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Al Hikma 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Al Riyadi Abbasiyah 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Al Mabarrah 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
12 Al Sahel 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
Promotion - Premier League (Winners stage)
Relegation - Premier League (Losers stage)