Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Triglav vs Vrhnika - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
ven. 20 nov. 2026
VS
04:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Triglav host Vrhnika in the 2. SNL. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: Triglav at 1.97 goals for, 0.93 against; Vrhnika at 1.86 for, 1.28 against. Head-to-head, Triglav have won 1 to Vrhnika's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 7 août 2026, ending 0:1. xG projections (2.06 - 0.50) back Triglav to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Triglav
6%
Nuls
4%
Vrhnika
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Triglav

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Triglav have won more games recently than Vrhnika.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Triglav taking it.
  • Regular 2. SNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 25%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 11%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 67.8%
Triglav Match sans Encaisser 20%
Vrhnika Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Triglav Vrhnika
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 20 15
Nuls 4 4
Défaites 5 10
Buts Marqués 1.97 1.86
Buts Encaissés 0.93 1.28
Expected Goals (xG) 2.06 0.50
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

7 août 2026 2. SNL
Vrhnika vs Triglav
0:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Triglav 85 / 100
Vrhnika 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Triglav Vrhnika

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Triglav Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Triglav scored in 90% of their last 29 outings.

Vrhnika let in goals in 66% of their last 29 matches.

Triglav went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Vrhnika's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Triglav VS Vrhnika
2.13 Buts Marqués 0.5
0.5 Buts Encaissés 2
88% Plus de 1.5 63%
50% Plus de 2.5 63%
25% Plus de 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Triglav

(Home)
02 Nov
Triglav
2 : 4
NK Krka
28 Oct
Beltinci
3 : 4
Triglav
23 Oct
Triglav
2 : 1
Nafta
16 Oct
Triglav
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
11 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 2
Triglav
Page 1 of 6

Vrhnika

(Away)
31 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 4
Ilirija
27 Oct
NK Krka
3 : 0
Vrhnika
18 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 2
Beltinci
10 Oct
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Vrhnika
03 Oct
Vrhnika
0 : 0
Krsko Posavje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)