Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Trutnov vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group C
sam. 7 nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Trutnov host Chlumec nad Cidlinou in the 4. liga - Group C. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Trutnov at 1.72 goals for, 1.86 against; Chlumec nad Cidlinou at 1.41 for, 1.45 against. Past meetings favor Trutnov slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19 avr. 2026, ending 1:2. xG projections (1.38 - 1.44) back Trutnov to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

31%
Trutnov
40%
Nuls
29%
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Projection de nul: 40% Favori: Draw

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Trutnov lately — more wins on the board than Chlumec nad Cidlinou.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 76.2%
Trutnov Match sans Encaisser 16%
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Trutnov Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Matchs Joués 29 29
Victoires 12 11
Nuls 5 7
Défaites 12 11
Buts Marqués 1.72 1.41
Buts Encaissés 1.86 1.45
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 1.44
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

19 avr. 2026 4. liga - Group C
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Trutnov
1:2
21 sept. 2025 4. liga - Group C
Trutnov vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2:1
8 févr. 2025 Club Friendly
Trutnov vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0:0
20 juil. 2024 Club Friendly
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Trutnov
1:2
30 mai 2020 Club Friendly
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Trutnov
7:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Trutnov 31 / 100
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 28 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Trutnov Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Attacking prowess: Trutnov scored in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 3.60 goals per match.

Chlumec nad Cidlinou has conceded goals in 72% of their last 29 outings.

Trutnov has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tendances de Buts

Trutnov VS Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1.88 Buts Marqués 2.13
0.75 Buts Encaissés 0.88
75% Plus de 1.5 75%
63% Plus de 2.5 50%
25% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Trutnov

(Home)
31 Oct
Vysoke Myto
3 : 0
Trutnov
24 Oct
Trutnov
3 : 0
Prepere
17 Oct
Trutnov
1 : 0
Kolin
11 Oct
Usti nad Orlici
1 : 2
Trutnov
03 Oct
Trutnov
2 : 1
Vykan
Page 1 of 6

Chlumec nad Cidlinou

(Away)
01 Nov
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0 : 0
Usti nad Orlici
24 Oct
Vykan
1 : 1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
18 Oct
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
4 : 1
Svitavy
11 Oct
Dvur Kralove
0 : 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
04 Oct
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 : 0
Hlinsko
Page 1 of 6