Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

TSV Essingen vs Turkish SV Singen - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Allemagne Allemagne

Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
sam. 21 nov. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

TSV Essingen host Turkish SV Singen in the Oberliga Baden-Württemberg. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. TSV Essingen have averaged 1.7 scored and 1.73 conceded recently, against Turkish SV Singen's 1.41 scored and 2.24 conceded. Head-to-head, TSV Essingen have won 0 to Turkish SV Singen's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 16 mai 2026, ending 6:1. The numbers (2.00 xG vs 1.69) point toward TSV Essingen. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
TSV Essingen
6%
Nuls
4%
Turkish SV Singen
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: TSV Essingen

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to TSV Essingen lately — more wins on the board than Turkish SV Singen.
  • Model gives TSV Essingen a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Oberliga Baden-Württemberg form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 92%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 82%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 56.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 25%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 77.4%
TSV Essingen Match sans Encaisser 13%
Turkish SV Singen Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique TSV Essingen Turkish SV Singen
Matchs Joués 30 29
Victoires 12 8
Nuls 8 4
Défaites 10 17
Buts Marqués 1.7 1.41
Buts Encaissés 1.73 2.24
Expected Goals (xG) 2.00 1.69
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

16 mai 2026 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Turkish SV Singen vs TSV Essingen
6:1
1 nov. 2025 Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
TSV Essingen vs Turkish SV Singen
1:3

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

TSV Essingen 84 / 100
Turkish SV Singen 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
TSV Essingen Turkish SV Singen

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal TSV Essingen Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Turkish SV Singen's defensive record shows goals conceded in 90% of 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 5.50 goals when they meet.

TSV Essingen's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Recent resilience: TSV Essingen stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

TSV Essingen VS Turkish SV Singen
1.75 Buts Marqués 1.75
1.63 Buts Encaissés 2.25
75% Plus de 1.5 88%
75% Plus de 2.5 88%
50% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

TSV Essingen

(Home)
31 Oct
Oberachern
0 : 0
TSV Essingen
24 Oct
TSV Essingen
3 : 5
Backnang
17 Oct
FC Normannia Gmund
1 : 3
TSV Essingen
10 Oct
TSV Essingen
3 : 1
Reutlingen
03 Oct
FC 08 Villingen
1 : 0
TSV Essingen
Page 1 of 6

Turkish SV Singen

(Away)
31 Oct
Bahlinger
3 : 0
Turkish SV Singen
23 Oct
Turkish SV Singen
3 : 2
Holzhausen FC
17 Oct
Oberachern
4 : 1
Turkish SV Singen
11 Oct
Turkish SV Singen
0 : 0
Backnang
03 Oct
FC Normannia Gmund
3 : 2
Turkish SV Singen
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Backnang 14 9 4 1 37:18 31
2 Oberachern 14 9 3 2 28:11 30
3 FC 08 Villingen 14 8 3 3 27:19 27
4 Reutlingen 14 8 3 3 23:16 27
5 Bahlinger 14 7 5 2 24:16 26
6 Young Boys Reutlingen 14 6 5 3 30:21 23
7 Karlsruher II 14 6 5 3 26:24 23
8 Ravensburg 14 6 4 4 27:16 22
9 1. FC Muhlhausen 14 6 3 5 30:31 21
10 1. CfR Pforzheim 14 5 3 6 23:26 18
11 Holzhausen FC 14 5 3 6 22:25 18
12 Balingen 14 4 4 6 18:20 16
13 TSV Essingen 14 4 4 6 19:24 16
14 Turkish SV Singen 14 4 2 8 17:28 14
15 Teningen 14 4 1 9 24:36 13
16 FC Nottingen 14 4 0 10 30:25 12
17 Turkspor Neckarsulm 14 3 0 11 16:40 9
18 FC Normannia Gmund 14 2 0 12 15:40 6
Promotion - Regionalliga Sudwest 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (Promotion - Play Offs)