Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Uniao Da Serra vs Fatima - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Portugal Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal - Group C Campo da Portela, Santa Catarina da Serra
dim. 8 nov. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Uniao Da Serra host Fatima in the Campeonato de Portugal - Group C. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Uniao Da Serra have averaged 1.53 scored and 1.07 conceded recently, against Fatima's 1.42 scored and 1.12 conceded. Head-to-head, Uniao Da Serra have won 1 to Fatima's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 10 janv. 2026, ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 1.75 vs 1.50, favoring Uniao Da Serra. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

27%
Uniao Da Serra
33%
Nuls
40%
Fatima
Projection de nul: 33% Favori: Fatima

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

70% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Uniao Da Serra come out ahead of Fatima on wins alone.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Fatima taking it.
  • Regular Campeonato de Portugal - Group C form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 98%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 87.5%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 37.5%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 70.6%
Uniao Da Serra Match sans Encaisser 16%
Fatima Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Uniao Da Serra Fatima
Matchs Joués 30 33
Victoires 15 12
Nuls 9 10
Défaites 6 11
Buts Marqués 1.53 1.42
Buts Encaissés 1.07 1.12
Expected Goals (xG) 1.75 1.50
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

10 janv. 2026 Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
Uniao Da Serra vs Fatima
0:0
10 août 2025 Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
Fatima vs Uniao Da Serra
0:2

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Uniao Da Serra 28 / 100
Fatima 38 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Uniao Da Serra Fatima

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Fatima Win (2)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Uniao Da Serra found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (30 games).

Fatima let in goals in 67% of their last 33 matches.

Uniao Da Serra went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

These sides typically produce 1.00 goals when they meet.

Tendances de Buts

Uniao Da Serra VS Fatima
2.25 Buts Marqués 1.88
1.13 Buts Encaissés 1.25
100% Plus de 1.5 75%
63% Plus de 2.5 63%
25% Plus de 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Uniao Da Serra

(Home)
01 Nov
Os Marialvas
2 : 1
Uniao Da Serra
25 Oct
Uniao Da Serra
1 : 1
Malveira
18 Oct
Vitoria Setubal
1 : 2
Uniao Da Serra
11 Oct
O Elvas CAD
1 : 2
Uniao Da Serra
20 Sept
Amora
3 : 4
Uniao Da Serra
Page 1 of 6

Fatima

(Away)
01 Nov
Fatima
6 : 1
Fazendense
25 Oct
Sertanense
2 : 2
Fatima
18 Oct
Fatima
1 : 0
Academico Viseu
11 Oct
Fatima
1 : 3
GD Os Nazarenos
20 Sept
Fatima
4 : 1
Vinhais
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Os Marialvas 7 5 1 1 12:4 16
2 O Elvas CAD 7 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mortagua FC 7 4 2 1 11:5 14
4 Oliveira Hospital 7 4 2 1 13:9 14
5 Uniao Da Serra 7 3 3 1 10:8 12
6 SB Castelo Branco 7 3 1 3 11:14 10
7 Malveira 7 2 3 2 10:11 9
8 Fatima 7 2 2 3 15:11 8
9 Nogueirense 7 1 5 1 11:13 8
10 Naval 1893 7 2 1 4 7:9 7
11 Alverca B 7 2 1 4 10:7 7
12 Sertanense 7 0 5 2 5:9 5
13 GD Os Nazarenos 7 1 2 4 5:12 5
14 Fazendense 7 0 1 6 8:23 1
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group 2026/2027 (Main)