Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Usti nad Labem vs Zizkov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

ChNL Town Stadium Usti, Usti nad Labem
ven. 6 nov. 2026
VS
05:00 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Usti nad Labem host Zizkov in the ChNL. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Zizkov have shipped 2.06 goals a game lately, while Usti nad Labem have conceded 1.55 and scored 1.59. Head-to-head, Usti nad Labem have won 2 to Zizkov's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 24 avr. 2026, ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 1.44, favoring Usti nad Labem. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

36%
Usti nad Labem
30%
Nuls
34%
Zizkov
Projection de nul: 30% Favori: Usti nad Labem

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

66% / Moyen de Confiance
  • Zizkov haven't matched Usti nad Labem's recent run of results.
  • Win probability leans Usti nad Labem's way, sitting at 36%.
  • Regular ChNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 88%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 70%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 32%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 73.8%
Usti nad Labem Match sans Encaisser 16%
Zizkov Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Usti nad Labem Zizkov
Matchs Joués 29 31
Victoires 13 11
Nuls 6 4
Défaites 10 16
Buts Marqués 1.59 1.32
Buts Encaissés 1.55 2.06
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 1.44
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

24 avr. 2026 ChNL
Usti nad Labem vs Zizkov
3:0
30 janv. 2026 Club Friendly
Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem
2:1
28 sept. 2025 ChNL
Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem
1:1
15 févr. 2025 Club Friendly
Usti nad Labem vs Zizkov
4:0
10 févr. 2024 Club Friendly
Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem
0:0

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Usti nad Labem 36 / 100
Zizkov 33 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Usti nad Labem Zizkov

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Draw (X)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Usti nad Labem found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (29 games).

Zizkov let in goals in 81% of their last 31 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.40 goals per match.

Zizkov's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tendances de Buts

Usti nad Labem VS Zizkov
1.63 Buts Marqués 1.25
1.63 Buts Encaissés 2
88% Plus de 1.5 88%
63% Plus de 2.5 75%
50% Plus de 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Usti nad Labem

(Home)
30 Oct
Vlasim
3 : 0
Usti nad Labem
23 Oct
Usti nad Labem
1 : 3
MFK Karvina
16 Oct
Prostejov
2 : 2
Usti nad Labem
09 Oct
Usti nad Labem
2 : 3
Opava
02 Oct
FK Ceska Lipa
2 : 3
Usti nad Labem
Page 1 of 6

Zizkov

(Away)
01 Nov
Zizkov
0 : 1
Dukla Prague
24 Oct
Kromeriz
2 : 1
Zizkov
18 Oct
Zizkov
2 : 2
Taborsko
10 Oct
FK Ceska Lipa
1 : 2
Zizkov
02 Oct
FK Pardubice
4 : 1
Zizkov
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 MFK Karvina 13 9 1 3 28:15 28
2 Jihlava 13 8 2 3 24:13 26
3 Dukla Prague 13 7 3 3 23:19 24
4 Vlasim 13 6 3 4 23:16 21
5 Pribram 13 5 6 2 25:20 21
6 Usti nad Labem 13 5 4 4 20:19 19
7 Slavia Prague B 13 4 5 4 27:22 17
8 FK Ceska Lipa 13 4 4 5 19:23 16
9 Ostrava B 13 4 3 6 21:20 15
10 Opava 13 3 6 4 18:21 15
11 Taborsko 13 3 6 4 16:19 15
12 SK Kladno 13 3 5 5 18:21 14
13 Zizkov 13 4 2 7 13:22 14
14 Kromeriz 13 3 3 7 14:25 12
15 Prostejov 13 1 8 4 16:21 11
16 Trinec 13 2 5 6 15:24 11
Promotion - Chance Liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Chance Liga (Relegation)