Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Vlasim vs Prostejov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

ChNL Stadion v Kollarove ulici, Vlasim
dim. 22 nov. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Vlasim host Prostejov in the ChNL. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Vlasim at 1.83 goals for, 1.48 against; Prostejov at 1.78 for, 1.41 against. Past meetings favor Vlasim slightly — 2-0-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 24 avr. 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.69 vs 1.44, favoring Vlasim. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Vlasim
6%
Nuls
4%
Prostejov
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Vlasim

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Form's been kind to Vlasim lately — more wins on the board than Prostejov.
  • Vlasim are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 88%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 44%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 20%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 79.8%
Vlasim Match sans Encaisser 16%
Prostejov Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Vlasim Prostejov
Matchs Joués 29 27
Victoires 12 10
Nuls 5 11
Défaites 12 6
Buts Marqués 1.83 1.78
Buts Encaissés 1.48 1.41
Expected Goals (xG) 1.69 1.44
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

24 avr. 2026 ChNL
Vlasim vs Prostejov
1:1
26 sept. 2025 ChNL
Prostejov vs Vlasim
1:1
14 mars 2025 ChNL
Vlasim vs Prostejov
3:1
9 août 2024 ChNL
Prostejov vs Vlasim
1:1
15 mars 2024 ChNL
Vlasim vs Prostejov
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Vlasim 84 / 100
Prostejov 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Vlasim Prostejov

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Vlasim Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Vlasim found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (29 games).

Prostejov has conceded goals in 78% of their last 27 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Recent resilience: Vlasim stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tendances de Buts

Vlasim VS Prostejov
1.5 Buts Marqués 1.63
1.25 Buts Encaissés 1.88
88% Plus de 1.5 88%
50% Plus de 2.5 75%
25% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Vlasim

(Home)
30 Oct
Vlasim
3 : 0
Usti nad Labem
23 Oct
Jihlava
2 : 0
Vlasim
16 Oct
Vlasim
1 : 0
Kromeriz
09 Oct
Slavia Prague B
0 : 2
Vlasim
02 Oct
Taborsko
2 : 1
Vlasim
Page 1 of 6

Prostejov

(Away)
01 Nov
Prostejov
0 : 0
Opava
28 Oct
Prostejov
1 : 3
Hradec Kralove
25 Oct
Slavia Prague B
5 : 1
Prostejov
16 Oct
Prostejov
2 : 2
Usti nad Labem
09 Oct
Jihlava
2 : 2
Prostejov
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 MFK Karvina 13 9 1 3 28:15 28
2 Jihlava 13 8 2 3 24:13 26
3 Dukla Prague 13 7 3 3 23:19 24
4 Vlasim 13 6 3 4 23:16 21
5 Pribram 13 5 6 2 25:20 21
6 Usti nad Labem 13 5 4 4 20:19 19
7 Slavia Prague B 13 4 5 4 27:22 17
8 FK Ceska Lipa 13 4 4 5 19:23 16
9 Ostrava B 13 4 3 6 21:20 15
10 Opava 13 3 6 4 18:21 15
11 Taborsko 13 3 6 4 16:19 15
12 SK Kladno 13 3 5 5 18:21 14
13 Zizkov 13 4 2 7 13:22 14
14 Kromeriz 13 3 3 7 14:25 12
15 Prostejov 13 1 8 4 16:21 11
16 Trinec 13 2 5 6 15:24 11
Promotion - Chance Liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Chance Liga (Relegation)