Pronostics Sportifs

Stadium Background

Zhytomyr U19 vs MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ukraine Ukraine

U19 League
mer. 25 nov. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Notre Pronostic

Résumé du Match

Zhytomyr U19 host MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 in the U19 League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Zhytomyr U19 have averaged 1.23 scored and 1.2 conceded recently, against MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19's 1.15 scored and 2.85 conceded. Past meetings favor MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 12 août 2026, ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 2.19 vs 1.31, favoring Zhytomyr U19. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Probabilité de Victoire

Généré à partir de 10 000 simulations selon l'avantage à domicile et la forme

90%
Zhytomyr U19
6%
Nuls
4%
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
Projection de nul: 6% Favori: Zhytomyr U19

Confiance du Modèle

Indicateur de score agrégé

95% / Très Élevé de Confiance
  • Look at the last few games and Zhytomyr U19 come out ahead of MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 on wins alone.
  • Model gives Zhytomyr U19 a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Des taux de conversion élevés laissent présager un match prolifique (Probabilité d'Over 2.5: 78%).

Calculateur de Buts

Les estimations de buts basées sur l'historique xG

Plus de 0.5 Buts 99%
Plus de 1.5 Buts 94%
Plus de 2.5 Buts 78%
Plus de 3.5 Buts 38%
Plus de 4.5 Buts 17%
Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) 74.6%
Zhytomyr U19 Match sans Encaisser 18%
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 Match sans Encaisser 10%

Analyse de la Forme Récente

Moyennes par match

Métrique Zhytomyr U19 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
Matchs Joués 30 13
Victoires 12 2
Nuls 7 2
Défaites 11 9
Buts Marqués 1.23 1.15
Buts Encaissés 1.2 2.85
Expected Goals (xG) 2.19 1.31
Expected Goals Encaissés (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Taux de réussite historiques dans les principaux marchés

12 août 2026 U19 League
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 vs Zhytomyr U19
2:1

Indice de Momentum SokaPicks

Indice actuel de performance intégrant la fatigue et l'adversaire (0-100)

Zhytomyr U19 85 / 100
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 10 / 100
Comment c'est calculé : Formule pondérée basée sur la forme (60%), l'écart de buts (20%), le terrain (10%) et les absences (10%).

Indice de Capacité Offensive & Défensive

ATTAQUE DÉFENSE POSSESSION DISCIPLINE
Zhytomyr U19 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19

Pronostics de l'Algorithme

Probabilités de scores et marchés principaux

Pronostic Principal Zhytomyr U19 Win (1)
Pronostic Secondaire Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Pronostic BTTS Yes (GG)
Prono Plus/Moins Over 2.5

Insights Logiques

Tendances détectées automatiquement

Defensive concern: MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 conceded in 100% of 13 recent games.

Difficult form: MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 registered 5 defeats in their last 5 games.

Zhytomyr U19 scored in 70% of their last 30 games.

H2H data points to 3.00 goals as a typical output.

Tendances de Buts

Zhytomyr U19 VS MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
1.25 Buts Marqués 1.25
1.38 Buts Encaissés 3.13
88% Plus de 1.5 100%
50% Plus de 2.5 88%
13% Plus de 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Zhytomyr U19

(Home)
04 Nov
Oleksandriya U19
2 : 2
Zhytomyr U19
28 Oct
Zhytomyr U19
0 : 3
Rukh Lviv U19
14 Oct
Zhytomyr U19
2 : 3
Veres Rivne U19
07 Oct
Karpaty U19
2 : 0
Zhytomyr U19
23 Sept
Zhytomyr U19
1 : 2
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Page 1 of 6

MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19

(Away)
05 Nov
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
1 : 3
Shakhtar U19
28 Oct
Lviv U19
2 : 0
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
21 Oct
Livyi Bereg U19
3 : 2
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
14 Oct
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
0 : 5
Oleksandriya U19
06 Oct
Rukh Lviv U19
6 : 1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
Page 1 of 3

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rukh Lviv U19 11 10 0 1 43:5 30
2 Dynamo Kyiv U19 11 8 1 2 23:10 25
3 Karpaty U19 13 8 1 4 23:13 25
4 Livyi Bereg U19 13 7 2 4 21:25 23
5 LNZ Cherkasy U19 13 6 3 4 19:16 21
6 Oleksandriya U19 13 5 4 4 23:21 19
7 Shakhtar U19 11 5 3 3 19:14 18
8 Veres Rivne U19 12 4 5 3 19:18 17
9 FC Kharkiv U19 13 4 4 5 17:23 16
10 Zhytomyr U19 12 4 1 7 13:20 13
11 Lviv U19 13 4 0 9 15:24 12
12 Obolon Kiev U19 11 2 4 5 9:16 10
13 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 13 2 2 9 15:37 8
14 Kolos Kovalivka U19 13 2 0 11 12:29 6
Promotion - UEFA Youth League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Relegation - U19 League (Relegation)